We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    $5,000 - 10,000
    Axiom - Axiom JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4-AX
    Axiom - Axiom JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4-AX
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1264.5-1277.5 nm / 1284.5-1297.5 nm / 1304.5-1317.5 nm / 1324.5-1337.5 nm
    $5,098.99
    Axiom - Axiom Gigamon Q28-503 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Gigamon Q28-503 Compatible

    Mfr #: Q28-503-AX

    Item #: 006417205

    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon Q28-503) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
    $5,375.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1530.33 nm - remanufactured - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650, 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series
    $9,602.99
    Axiom - Axiom Spirent ACC-6084A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Spirent ACC-6084A Compatible
    CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Spirent ACC-6084A) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
    $8,570.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
    $6,021.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LX4 - LC - up to 1.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm (pack of 4)
    $9,695.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - refurbished - for Cisco 7603, 7603-S, 7604, 7606, 7606-S, 7609, 7609-S, 7613
    $9,473.99
    Axiom - Axiom Dell QSFP-100G-LR4-DL Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Dell QSFP-100G-LR4-DL Compatible
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell QSFP-100G-LR4-DL) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
    $5,375.99
    Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-10G-DZ-T Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-10G-DZ-T Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista SFP-10G-DZ-T) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles
    $5,683.99
    Axiom - Axiom Palo Alto PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-ER4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Palo Alto PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-ER4 Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-ER4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270-1330 nm
    $5,381.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - LC/PC - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
    $6,884.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG96849

    Item #: 005960921

    QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm - TAA Compliant
    $6,044.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Repeater - DWDM - fiber optic - LC / LC - refurbished - for ONS 15454
    $8,549.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-X2-50.92= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-X2-50.92= Compatible
    X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-50.92=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550.92 nm - for Cisco Line Card E-Series; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720
    $5,056.99
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBSH Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBSH Compatible
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBSH) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
    $7,236.99
    Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-100G-LRL4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-100G-LRL4 Compatible
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: ARista Networks QSFP-100G-LRL4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
    $5,375.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - LC/PC - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
    $7,005.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
    $6,167.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1550.12 nm - remanufactured - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650, 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series
    $9,259.99