We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    $10,000 and up
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S= Compatible
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S=) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4Lite - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
    $10,746.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - MPO multi-mode
    $12,243.99
    Axiom - Axiom AXG99055
    Axiom - Axiom AXG99055

    Mfr #: AXG99055

    Item #: 007511707

    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S=) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4Lite - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm - TAA Compliant
    $11,311.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM Compatible
    CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1294.53-1296.59 nm / 1299.02-1301.09 nm / 1303.54-1305.63 nm / 13
    $27,751.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE06699AA) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - MPO multi-mode
    $28,736.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP-100G-LR4= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP-100G-LR4= Compatible
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295.6 nm / 1300.1 nm / 1304.6 nm / 1309.1 nm - for Cisco ASR 9006, 9006 with PEM
    $15,233.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4= Compatible
    CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295.6 nm / 1300.1 nm / 1304.6 nm / 1309.1 nm
    $12,057.99
    Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-XFP-ZR/LC Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-XFP-ZR/LC Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-XFP-ZR/LC) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
    $11,304.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4= Compatible
    CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295.6 nm / 1300.1 nm / 1304.6 nm / 1309.1 nm
    $12,045.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-100G-LR4-LC=, Cisco CFP-100G-LR4-LC) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295.6 nm / 1300.1 nm / 1304.6 nm / 1309.1 nm
    $12,243.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - for Juniper PTX Serie
    $12,387.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ER4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ER4 Compatible
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ER4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1294.53-1296.59 nm / 1299.02-1301.09 nm / 1303.54-1305.63 nm / 1308.09
    $27,745.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible
    CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
    $12,848.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible
    CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295.6 nm / 1300.1 nm / 1304.6 nm / 1309.1 nm
    $12,200.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - LC single-mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1536.61 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 SDH
    $10,125.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - LC single-mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1546.12 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 SDH
    $10,125.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

    Mfr #: JL743A

    Item #: 007833048

    QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4Lite - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C, 8400 8-slot Chassis
    $52,920.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1546.92 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650, 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series
    $14,516.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X150
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X150

    Mfr #: JH683AR

    Item #: 005200327

    QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - remarketed - for FlexNetwork 5940, 5940 48p 10GBaseT and 6p 40/100GbE QSFP28
    $15,828.99