We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    $100 - $200
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial
    $118.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Antenna extension cable - TNC (F) to TNC (M) - 20 ft
    $191.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Antenna extension cable - RP-TNC (M) to RP-TNC (F) - 50 ft - for Cisco Aironet 1200, 1220, 1230, 1231, 1232, 1242, 1250, 1252, 1260
    $143.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP C8R23B Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP C8R23B Compatible

    Mfr #: C8R23B-AX

    Item #: 006218709

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8R23B) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 8GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm (pack of 4)
    $199.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW= Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW=) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
    $106.99
    Axiom - Axiom MC-POE332-F1-M3S2-AX
    Axiom - Axiom MC-POE332-F1-M3S2-AX
    Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $103.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Stacking cable - QSFP to QSFP - 10 ft
    $115.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $139.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $116.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG95842

    Item #: 003608492

    Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, snagless, stranded - white
    $122.99
    Axiom - Axiom SFP8GSR3NFIN-AX
    Axiom - Axiom SFP8GSR3NFIN-AX
    SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
    $116.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial
    $156.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - solid - green
    $149.99
    Axiom - Axiom Ubiquiti SFP-10G-SR-UB Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Ubiquiti SFP-10G-SR-UB Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-10G-SR-UB) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $188.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com
    StarTech - StarTech.com

    Mfr #: CTK400LAN

    Item #: 00793423

    Network tools kit
    $172.99