We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    $400 - $500
    Axiom - Axiom HP JD085A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP JD085A Compatible

    Mfr #: JD085A-AX

    Item #: 004927681

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD085A) - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $436.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM= Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG93407

    Item #: 003282183

    XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - SC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, WS-X6704-10GE, WS-X6704-10GE=, WS-X670
    $402.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - active
    $423.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
    $426.99
    Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-SFTSR-FOTA Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-SFTSR-FOTA Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: McAfee IAC-SFTSR-FOTA) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $412.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 40K8090 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 40K8090 Compatible

    Mfr #: 40K8090-AX

    Item #: 005220467

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 40K8090) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $414.99
    Axiom - Axiom JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U-AX
    Axiom - Axiom JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U-AX
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
    $433.99
    Axiom - Axiom RuggedCom 99-25-0008 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom RuggedCom 99-25-0008 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: RUGGEDCOM 99-25-0008) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $437.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft -UTP - CAT 6 - orange
    $409.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic - active
    $479.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; MX-series MX1
    $409.99
    Cisco - Cisco FourX Converter Module
    Cisco - Cisco FourX Converter Module
    CFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 4 ports - SFP+ - refurbished
    $462.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
    $426.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $496.99
    Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
    Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - stranded - white
    $457.99
    Axiom - Axiom Riverbed TRC-1-SFPP-LR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Riverbed TRC-1-SFPP-LR Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Riverbed TRC-1-SFPP-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $430.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP JG709A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP JG709A Compatible

    Mfr #: JG709A-AX

    Item #: 002571508

    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HPE FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
    $416.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L= Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L=) - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 - 1310 nm
    $486.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
    $498.99
    Axiom - Axiom QLogic SFP4-SW-JD5 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom QLogic SFP4-SW-JD5 Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: QLogic SFP4-SW-JD5) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - LC - 850 nm (pack of 5)
    $485.99