We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    $500 - $1,000
    Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GBASE-ER-XFP Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GBASE-ER-XFP Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10GBASE-ER-XFP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - for Enterasys Matrix C2 Gigabit Stackable Switch
    $885.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: J9153A-AX

    Item #: 03821479

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $968.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 30 m - fiber optic - active
    $674.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - active
    $706.99
    Axiom - Axiom C8R25B-AX
    Axiom - Axiom C8R25B-AX

    Mfr #: C8R25B-AX

    Item #: 006689994

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8R25B) - 10 GigE, iSCSI - 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm (pack of 4)
    $648.99
    C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
    C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

    Mfr #: 31405

    Item #: 000724333

    Yellow - 164ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $624.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - active
    $981.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP C3N53AA Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP C3N53AA Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG94747

    Item #: 006161035

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C3N53AA) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $634.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L Comp. QSFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L Comp. QSFP+ Module
    40GBASE-LR4 - 40GbE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-IR4 - LC single-mode - up to
    $673.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - active (pack of 8) - for Brocade VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
    $986.99
    Axiom - Axiom Q28100SR48FIN-AX
    Axiom - Axiom Q28100SR48FIN-AX
    QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
    $650.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1570= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-CWDM4G1570= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-CWDM4G1570=) - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - 1570 nm
    $889.99
    Axiom - Axiom 100-02168-AX
    Axiom - Axiom 100-02168-AX
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-02168) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX20-D - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
    $633.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - active
    $531.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I= Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
    $735.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 75 m - fiber optic - active
    $707.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 30 m - fiber optic - active
    $545.99
    Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16 Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
    $800.99