We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    C2G
    C2G - C2G Patch cable
    C2G - C2G Patch cable

    Mfr #: 19329

    Item #: 01782848

    RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
    $25.99
    C2G - C2G patch cable
    C2G - C2G patch cable

    Mfr #: 33015

    Item #: 01426386

    6.6 ft
    $16.99
    C2G - C2G 6in Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Gray
    C2G - C2G 6in Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Gray

    Mfr #: 00931

    Item #: 001487793

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
    $1.99
    C2G - C2G 20ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable
    C2G - C2G 20ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

    Mfr #: 03987

    Item #: 006823128

    Snagless Unshielded (UTP) - Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - black
    $6.99
    C2G - C2G 7ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
    C2G - C2G 7ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

    Mfr #: 04196

    Item #: 001075700

    Orange - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - orange
    $2.99
    C2G - C2G
    C2G - C2G

    Mfr #: 56012

    Item #: 002915277

    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - red
    $140.99
    C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
    C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

    Mfr #: 13527

    Item #: 000721777

    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
    $96.99
    C2G - C2G Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable
    C2G - C2G Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable

    Mfr #: 00889

    Item #: 001023250

    Network connector - RJ-45 (M) - CAT 6 - clear (pack of 50)
    $20.99
    C2G - C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
    C2G - C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

    Mfr #: 33350

    Item #: 000725265

    Green - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - green
    $25.99
    C2G - C2G 8m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
    C2G - C2G 8m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

    Mfr #: 11206

    Item #: 000721125

    Yellow - 26ft - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $59.99
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

    Mfr #: 15213

    Item #: 002850926

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - CAT 5e - molded - green
    $5.99
    C2G - C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
    C2G - C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

    Mfr #: 37928

    Item #: 000719907

    Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
    $33.99
    C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
    C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

    Mfr #: 13531

    Item #: 000721787

    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
    $44.99