We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    C2G
    C2G - C2G Patch cable
    C2G - C2G Patch cable

    Mfr #: 19329

    Item #: 01782848

    RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
    $27.99
    C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
    C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: 37369

    Item #: 000724552

    Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - blue
    $40.99
    C2G - C2G 6in Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue
    C2G - C2G 6in Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue

    Mfr #: 00932

    Item #: 001487794

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
    $2.99
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable

    Mfr #: 01036

    Item #: 001731878

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - gray
    $5.99
    C2G - C2G 9ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable- Orange
    C2G - C2G 9ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable- Orange

    Mfr #: 00884

    Item #: 001163291

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 9 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
    $11.99
    C2G - C2G patch cable
    C2G - C2G patch cable

    Mfr #: 37468

    Item #: 02394936

    19.7 ft
    $32.99
    C2G - C2G 50ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Yellow
    C2G - C2G 50ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Yellow

    Mfr #: 50758

    Item #: 007323600

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
    $25.99
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable

    Mfr #: 01035

    Item #: 001731877

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - gray
    $5.99
    C2G - C2G Modular T-Adapter
    C2G - C2G Modular T-Adapter

    Mfr #: 01938

    Item #: 000095682

    Phone splitter - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (M) - ivory
    $4.99
    C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP)Ethernet Network Patch Cable
    C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP)Ethernet Network Patch Cable

    Mfr #: 00885

    Item #: 001163292

    Orange - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
    $12.99
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

    Mfr #: 00947

    Item #: 001487804

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 5e - orange
    $2.99
    C2G - C2G 8ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Orange
    C2G - C2G 8ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Orange

    Mfr #: 50843

    Item #: 007323694

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
    $8.99
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable

    Mfr #: 01038

    Item #: 001731880

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - gray
    $5.99
    C2G - C2G 6m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
    C2G - C2G 6m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

    Mfr #: 11035

    Item #: 000723028

    Orange - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
    $37.99
    C2G - C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded Slim Network Patch Ethernet Cable Yellow
    C2G - C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded Slim Network Patch Ethernet Cable Yellow

    Mfr #: 01170

    Item #: 005056060

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - yellow
    $3.99
    C2G - C2G 12m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
    C2G - C2G 12m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: 33011

    Item #: 000724613

    Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
    $31.99