We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $75.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $148.99
    Axiom - Axiom Blade Networks BN-CKM-S-T Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Blade Networks BN-CKM-S-T Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Blade Network BN-CKM-S-T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for P/N: BN-8000-XGE-SFPP
    $47.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
    $2.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 35 ft - 0.3 in - S/FTP - CAT 8 - booted, snagless, stranded - gray
    $33.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG96037

    Item #: 004301714

    Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - red
    $26.99
    Axiom - Axiom Sun 370-7598 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Sun 370-7598 Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sun 370-7598) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
    $47.99
    Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6567-R6 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6567-R6 Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: NetAPP X6567-R6) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
    $50.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $92.99
    Axiom - Axiom Blade Networks BN-CKM-SP-SR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Blade Networks BN-CKM-SP-SR Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Blade Network BN-CKM-SP-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: BN-8000-XGE-SFPP
    $206.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
    $2.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    20m - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3
    $51.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG94112

    Item #: 004373230

    Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
    $14.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96202

    Item #: 005744300

    70m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
    $152.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG93420

    Item #: 003448911

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $134.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    5m - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3
    $27.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG96017

    Item #: 004301712

    Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - orange
    $8.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $35.99
    Axiom - Axiom Wyse 920338-02L Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Wyse 920338-02L Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
    $25.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $637.99