We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    Cisco
    $300 - $400
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 13 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - passive - remanufactured - for Nexus 3064-E, 3064PQ, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E; UCS C4200
    $320.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3 / STM-1 IR1 / S-1.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
    $300.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=, SPA-4XOC3-POSV2-RF, SPA-8XOC3-POS
    $300.99
    Cisco - Cisco Rugged SFP
    Cisco - Cisco Rugged SFP
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 4GE-SFP-LC-RF=
    $333.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 13.1 miles - OC-3 / STM-1 IR1 / S-1.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
    $369.99
    Cisco - Cisco Rugged SFP
    Cisco - Cisco Rugged SFP
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
    $384.99
    Cisco - Cisco 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable
    Cisco - Cisco 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable
    InfiniBand cable - QSFP (P) to QSFP (P) - 16.4 ft - passive - for Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex EN; Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2
    $349.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 nm - for Catalyst 3560, 65XX; Integrated Services Router 11XX
    $304.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: SFP-GE-T

    Item #: 05590459

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - plug-in module
    $319.99
    Cisco - Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
    Cisco - Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Advanced Services Module; MDS 9120, 9140, 9216
    $337.99
    Cisco - Cisco Low Loss LMR 240
    Cisco - Cisco Low Loss LMR 240
    Antenna extension cable - TNC (F) - TNC (M) - 49 ft - coaxial
    $367.99
    Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Laptop Connectivity
    Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Laptop Connectivity
    Video conferencing I/O module - for TelePresence IX5000, IX5200; TelePresence System 3010, 3200, 3210, TX9000, TX9200
    $369.99
    Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable
    Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable
    Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - passive - brown - for Nexus 3064-E, 3064PQ, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E; UCS C4200
    $314.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 2.5 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: DS-C9020-20K9, DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=
    $345.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - 850 nm (pack of 4 ) - for Switching Module
    $362.99
    Cisco - Cisco 100GBase Passive Copper Splitter Cable
    Cisco - Cisco 100GBase Passive Copper Splitter Cable
    Network splitter - QSFP to SFP25G - 3.3 ft - passive - for Nexus 3232C, 93108TC-EX, 93180LC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, X97160YC-EX; UCS C4200
    $349.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: SFP-GE-T=

    Item #: 02424897

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in module
    $319.99
    Cisco - Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
    Cisco - Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Advanced Services Module; MDS 9120, 9140, 9216
    $337.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Lower grille
    $342.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 3560; Integrated Services Router 1111, 1112, 1113, 1116, 1117, 1118
    $304.99