We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    Cisco
    $2,500 - $3,000
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1539.77 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
    $2,878.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for 250 Series; Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548, 93180, 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX, C4200
    $2,747.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for 250 Series; Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548, 93180, 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX, C4200
    $2,699.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1538.98 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
    $2,770.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1540.56 nm - remanufactured - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
    $2,843.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1547.72 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
    $2,868.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: DS-C9250I-K9, DS-C9250I-K9=, DS-X9708-K9=, DS-X9708-K9-RF, DS-X9848-480K9
    $2,879.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1548.51 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
    $2,770.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - SC/PC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - refurbished
    $2,579.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1551.72 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
    $2,760.99
    Cisco - Cisco DWDM GBIC
    Cisco - Cisco DWDM GBIC
    GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1530.33 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 2950G-12, 2950G-24, 2950G-48, 3550 24, 3550-12, 3550-24, 3550-48
    $2,868.99
    Cisco - Cisco DWDM GBIC
    Cisco - Cisco DWDM GBIC
    GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1536.61 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 2950G-12, 2950G-24, 2950G-48, 3550 24, 3550-12, 3550-24, 3550-48
    $2,868.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1552.52 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
    $2,760.99
    Cisco - Cisco DWDM GBIC
    Cisco - Cisco DWDM GBIC
    GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1546.12 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 2950G-12, 2950G-24, 2950G-48, 3550 24, 3550-12, 3550-24, 3550-48
    $2,868.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
    $2,834.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1548.51 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 2950G-12, 2950G-24, 2950G-48, 3550 24, 3550-12, 3550-24, 3550-48
    $2,868.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1555.75 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
    $2,760.99
    Cisco - Cisco X2
    Cisco - Cisco X2
    X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
    $2,904.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48c/STM-16 - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR=, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR=
    $2,541.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
    $2,887.99