We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $2,000 - 3,000
    APC - APC Smart-UPS RT 3000VA
    APC - APC Smart-UPS RT 3000VA

    Mfr #: SURTA3000XL

    Item #: 01397355

    UPS ( external ) - AC 120 V - 2.1 kW - 3000 VA - 8 output connector(s) - 3U
    $2,237.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports

    Mfr #: WS-C2960S-24PS-L

    Item #: 03053276

    Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable
    $2,099.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + YourDrive YourData
    Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + YourDrive YourData

    Mfr #: 5PS7A24237

    Item #: 006240341

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 7Z20CTO1WW
    $2,227.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Professional EP500
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Professional EP500

    Mfr #: SSDEP50IE1T2-AX

    Item #: 004041194

    Solid state drive - encrypted - 1.2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" (in 3.5" carrier) - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED) - for Lenovo System x32XX M2; x3400; x3500 M2; x3500 M3; x35XX; x36XX M3; x3755; x375
    $2,773.99
    EPSON - Epson SureColor T5270 Single Roll
    EPSON - Epson SureColor T5270 Single Roll

    Mfr #: SCT5270SR

    Item #: 002588480

    36" large-format printer - color - ink-jet - Roll (36 in) - 2880 x 1440 dpi - up to 739.5 sq.ft/hour (mono) / up to 739.5 sq.ft/hour (color) - USB 2.0, Gigabit LAN
    $2,939.99
    Planar Systems Inc - Planar EP5024K
    Planar Systems Inc - Planar EP5024K

    Mfr #: 997-9248-00

    Item #: 005351412

    50" Class EP-Series LED display - digital signage - 4K UHD (2160p) 3840 x 2160 - edge-lit
    $2,278.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S= Compatible

    Mfr #: SFP-10G-ZR-S-AX

    Item #: 004487441

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
    $2,011.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5PS7A07119

    Item #: 005182619

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for Flex System x240 Compute Node 8737
    $2,490.99
    Samsung - Samsung 983 ZET MZ-PZA960BW
    Samsung - Samsung 983 ZET MZ-PZA960BW

    Mfr #: MZ-PZA960BW

    Item #: 006297699

    Solid state drive - encrypted - 960 GB - internal (desktop) - PCIe card (HHHL) - PCI Express 3.0 x4 (NVMe) - buffer: 1.5 GB - TCG Opal Encryption
    $1,509.99 Rebates
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG550X-24MP
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG550X-24MP

    Mfr #: SG550X-24MP-K9-NA

    Item #: 004721402

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo 10GBase-T + 2 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (382 W)
    $2,159.99
    Honeywell - Datamax M-Class Mark II M-4308
    Honeywell - Datamax M-Class Mark II M-4308

    Mfr #: KA3-00-48900Y07

    Item #: 005156078

    Label printer - DT/TT - Roll (4.65 in) - 300 dpi - up to 479.5 inch/min - parallel, USB, LAN, serial - rewinder, tear bar
    $2,822.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service
    Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service

    Mfr #: 5WS7A32428

    Item #: 006690885

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor (for 6TB (6x 960GB SSD) Pack) - 3 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD
    $2,205.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco

    Mfr #: SFP-10G-LR++=

    Item #: 005190720

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548, 93180, 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX
    $2,690.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4294= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4294= Compatible

    Mfr #: DWDM-SFP-4294-AX

    Item #: 006107603

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4294) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1542.94 nm
    $2,773.99
    EPSON - Epson ELP LW06
    EPSON - Epson ELP LW06

    Mfr #: V12H004W06

    Item #: 003894686

    Wide-throw zoom lens - for Epson EB-G7000, EB-G7200, EB-G7400, EB-G7500, EB-G7800, EB-G7905, EB-L1500, EB-L1505
    $2,899.00
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service

    Mfr #: 01JX770

    Item #: 005001678

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 6415-G11, 6415-HC1
    $2,141.99
    Apple - Apple MacBook Pro with Touch Bar
    Apple - Apple MacBook Pro with Touch Bar

    Mfr #: MV922LL/A

    Item #: 006963556

    Core i7 2.6 GHz - Apple macOS Mojave 10.14 - 16 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - 15.4" IPS 2880 x 1800 (WQXGA+) - Radeon Pro 555X / UHD Graphics 630 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - silver - kbd: English
    $2,423.99
    Xerox - Xerox VersaLink B605/SF
    Xerox - Xerox VersaLink B605/SF

    Mfr #: B605/SF

    Item #: 005172846

    Multifunction printer - B/W - LED - Legal (8.5 in x 14 in) (original) - A4/Legal (media) - up to 58 ppm (copying) - up to 58 ppm (printing) - 700 sheets - Gigabit LAN, USB host, NFC, USB 3.0
    $2,847.00
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Professional EP500
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Professional EP500

    Mfr #: SSDEP50LD1T2-AX

    Item #: 004116001

    Solid state drive - encrypted - 1.2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" (in 3.5" carrier) - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED) - for Lenovo ThinkServer RD350 (3.5"); RD450 (3.5"); RD550 (3.5"); RD650 (3.5"); TD35
    $2,773.99