BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$4,000 - 5,000
Networking
Dell - Dell EMC Networking N3024EF-ON
Dell - Dell EMC Networking N3024EF-ON

Mfr #: N3024EF-ON

Item #: 006224261

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x combo 1000Base-T - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
$4,051.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ - DC power - refurbished - TAA Compliant
$4,514.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24T-E
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24T-E
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - refurbished
$4,330.99
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N3200-ON Series N3224T-ONR
Dell - Dell EMC PowerSwitch N3200-ON Series N3224T-ONR

Mfr #: N3224T-ONR

Item #: 008564146

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - back to front airflow - rack-mountable
$4,790.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7450-48P
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7450-48P
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+
$4,992.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2208XP Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2208XP Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 10 GigE - 8 ports - for UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis SmartPlay 8 Expansion Pack
$4,678.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-X2-50.92= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-X2-50.92= Compatible
X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-50.92=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550.92 nm - for Cisco Line Card E-Series; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720
$4,960.99
Cisco - Cisco 8-port (2:1) 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2) half-card
Cisco - Cisco 8-port (2:1) 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2) half-card
Expansion module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-X - 8 ports - refurbished
$4,058.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-L
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (435 W) - refurbished
$4,260.99
Dell - Dell EMC Networking N3048EP-ON
Dell - Dell EMC Networking N3048EP-ON

Mfr #: N3048EP-ON

Item #: 006225100

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+
$4,527.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24T-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24T-S
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$4,405.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4507R
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4507R
Switch - rack-mountable - refurbished
$4,847.99
Axiom - Axiom XFP10GEZRFIN-AX
Axiom - Axiom XFP10GEZRFIN-AX
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
$4,139.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C= Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - TAA Compliant
$4,377.99
Cisco - Cisco X2
Cisco - Cisco X2
X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC/PC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
$4,610.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2540 48G PoE+ 4SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2540 48G PoE+ 4SFP+

Mfr #: JL357A#ABA

Item #: 004476483

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$4,024.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2208XP Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2208XP Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 8 ports - for UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
$4,678.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06771AA) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MPO multi-mode
$4,904.99
Poly - Poly G7500
Poly - Poly G7500
Video conferencing device
$4,147.99