BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1 - 4 ft.
Cables
Networking Cables
$60 - $70
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Stacking cable - 1.6 ft - for Dell Networking N2024, N2024P, N2048, N2048P, N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P
$69.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 45W2398-AX

Item #: 005567233

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active - for IBM Converged Switch B32; Ethernet Switch B24X
$65.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Juniper EX Series EX4650-48Y; QFX Series QFX5120-48Y, QFX5200-48Y
$61.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$61.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$69.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Stacking cable - 1.6 ft
$69.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$61.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$61.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP (M) to SFP (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Brocade ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12
$63.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$61.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$60.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 81Y8295-AX

Item #: 005568678

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active - for Juniper EX4500
$61.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 46K6182-AX

Item #: 005567277

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active - for P/N: 49Y7950
$66.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC PowerEdge C6420, FC640, R430, R440, R540, R6415, R7415, R7425, R940, T440, T640
$61.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Stacking cable - 1.6 ft - for Dell EMC Networking N3132; Networking C1048, N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048
$69.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 95Y0323-AX

Item #: 005568688

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active - for BNT RackSwitch G8124; Lenovo System Networking RackSwitch G8264
$67.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$61.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP

Mfr #: AJ834A

Item #: 02545250

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( OM3 )
$69.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active - for Juniper ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; QFX Series QFX10016, QFX5120
$66.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$61.99