BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1 - 4 ft.
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 29191

Item #: 01536458

3.3 ft
$18.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N518-01M

Item #: 01784060

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$14.99
Tripp Lite - TRIPP LITE : Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - TRIPP LITE : Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N302-003

Item #: 00738828

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3 ft - fiber optic
$14.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N506-01M

Item #: 01162650

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 50/125 Adapter LC/SC M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 50/125 Adapter LC/SC M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter

Mfr #: N458-001-50

Item #: 01723728

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (F) - 1 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$32.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 33001

Item #: 01575343

3.3 ft
$14.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N820-01M

Item #: 01796380

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( IEEE 802.3ae ) - halogen-free - aqua blue
$18.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter

Mfr #: N316-01M

Item #: 00949332

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
$10.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter

Mfr #: N516-01M

Item #: 01162661

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$14.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - SC multi-mode M - SC multi-mode M - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N457-001-62

Item #: 01723727

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (F) - 1 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$32.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 37365

Item #: 02394874

3.3 ft
$24.99