BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1 - 4 ft.
Cables
Networking Cables
Patch Cables
Under $100
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-002-YW
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-002-YW

Mfr #: N201-002-YW

Item #: 03566896

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded stranded snagless booted - yellow
$2.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N201-002-WH

Item #: 02751301

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - molded stranded snagless - white
$2.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-003-WH
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-003-WH

Mfr #: N201-003-WH

Item #: 02751303

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - molded snagless booted - white
$2.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N201-003-YW

Item #: 01510260

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - molded stranded snagless booted - yellow
$2.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Orange RJ45 M/M 1'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Orange RJ45 M/M 1'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
$1.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 3'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 3'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$2.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-004-YW
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-004-YW

Mfr #: N201-004-YW

Item #: 03566897

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded stranded snagless booted - yellow
$4.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Gray, 3 ft.
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Gray, 3 ft.
Patch cable (DTE) - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
$8.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N820-01M

Item #: 01796380

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( IEEE 802.3ae ) - halogen-free - aqua blue
$18.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3ft Augmented Cat6 Cat6a Snagless 10G Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Aqua 3'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3ft Augmented Cat6 Cat6a Snagless 10G Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Aqua 3'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - aqua
$5.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter

Mfr #: N520-01M

Item #: 01162673

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$15.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 3 ft.
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 3 ft.
Patch cable (DTE) - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$6.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Gray, 1 ft.
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Gray, 1 ft.
Patch cable (DTE) - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
$4.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Yellow, 2 ft.
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Yellow, 2 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - yellow
$1.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 4'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 4'

Mfr #: N001-004-BL

Item #: 03765766

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$2.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable with Right-Angle Connectors
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable with Right-Angle Connectors
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, right-angled connector, snagless, stranded - blue
$2.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Black 3'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Black 3'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - black
$2.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 1'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 1'

Mfr #: N002-001-BK

Item #: 02343076

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, stranded - black
$1.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N002-001-RD
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N002-001-RD

Mfr #: N002-001-RD

Item #: 03145420

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - molded stranded booted - red
$1.99