BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
External
StarTech
Networking
Network Interface Adapters
$200 - $300
StarTech - StarTech USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
1000Base-SX SC - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-SX SC - 850 nm - black - US1GA30SXSC
$279.99
StarTech - StarTech USB-C to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech USB-C to Fiber Optic Converter

Mfr #: US1GC30SFP

Item #: 005627321

Open SFPConnect to a GbE network through your laptops USB-C port using the Gigabit SFP of your choice - US1GC30SFP
$234.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Serial Adapter Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Serial Adapter Hub

Mfr #: ICUSB2328

Item #: 000073949

8 Port - DB9 (9-pin) - USB Serial - FTDI USB to RS232 Adapter - USB Serial (ICUSB2328) - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232 x 8
$249.99
1