We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cables
    $4,000 - 5,000
    Polycom - Poly Power Data Box
    Polycom - Poly Power Data Box
    Video server I/O module
    $4,080.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 30 m - fiber optic - OM4
    $4,184.99
    IBM - Dual Line Cords
    IBM - Dual Line Cords
    5294 Tower
    $4,037.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Network cable - 10 m - fiber optic - riser - remanufactured - for P/N: CRS-MC-FC24, CRS-MC-FC24-B
    $4,423.99
    IBM - DUAL LINE CORDS
    IBM - DUAL LINE CORDS
    TOWER
    $4,037.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: E7V96A

    Item #: 003027456

    SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 82 ft - for P/N: C8S83A, C8S83AR
    $3,357.99 Rebates
    IBM - Dual Line Cords
    IBM - Dual Line Cords
    5294 Tower
    $4,037.99
    IBM - Dual Line Cords
    IBM - Dual Line Cords
    5294 Tower
    $4,037.99
    IBM - Dual Line Cords
    IBM - Dual Line Cords
    5294 Tower
    $4,037.99
    IBM - Dual Line Cords
    IBM - Dual Line Cords
    5294 Tower
    $4,037.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Network cable - 10 m - fiber optic - remanufactured - for Cisco CRS-1, CRS-1 16-Slot; Carrier Routing System CRS-1; CRS-1
    $4,031.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    I/O board - refurbished
    $4,972.99
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    NETAPP INC. - NetApp
    Patch cable - QSFP to LC - 16.4 ft - OM4
    $4,917.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: E7V96A

    Item #: 006451181

    SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 82 ft - for P/N: C8S83A
    $3,357.99 Rebates
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    GbE I/O board - refurbished - for DCM Series D9901 MKI Chassis
    $4,572.99
    IBM - Dual Line Cords
    IBM - Dual Line Cords
    5294 Tower
    $4,037.99
    IBM - Dual Line Cords Tower
    IBM - Dual Line Cords Tower
    $4,172.99