We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    FEATURED PRODUCTS

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cables
    Tripp Lite
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

    Mfr #: N320-03M

    Item #: 01021777

    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
    $11.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

    Mfr #: N320-05M

    Item #: 01021778

    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
    $19.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Keystone Jack Cable Assembly
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Keystone Jack Cable Assembly
    Unshielded, PoE+, RJ45 M/F, 18 in., Blue - Network extension cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 1.5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af - keystone jack - blue
    $13.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 7 Meter
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 7 Meter
    100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM5 - lime green
    $47.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Patch Cable Right-Angled RJ45 UTP Gbe Molded M/M Blue 1ft
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Patch Cable Right-Angled RJ45 UTP Gbe Molded M/M Blue 1ft
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) right-angled - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 5e/6 - molded - blue
    $3.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Patch Cable Up-Angled / Down Angled UTP Molded M/M Blue 5ft
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Patch Cable Up-Angled / Down Angled UTP Molded M/M Blue 5ft
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) up-angled to RJ-45 (M) down-angled - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 5e/6 - molded - blue
    $5.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Surface-Mount Box for Keystone Jack
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Surface-Mount Box for Keystone Jack
    1 Port, White - Surface mount box - white - 1 port
    $2.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4
    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
    $16.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Null Modem Gold Cable
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Null Modem Gold Cable

    Mfr #: P450-006

    Item #: 00738857

    Null modem cable - DB-9 (F) - DB-9 (F) - 6 ft - molded
    $7.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 10 Meter
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 10 Meter
    100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM5 - lime green
    $60.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

    Mfr #: P120-000

    Item #: 00793191

    DVI-A Male to VGA Female Adapter (Analog DVI-M to HD15F)
    $5.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

    Mfr #: P940-39I

    Item #: 01041335

    Serial ATA / SAS cable - 7 pin Serial ATA - 7 pin Serial ATA - 3.3 ft
    $3.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

    Mfr #: N001-050-BL

    Item #: 00738603

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - snagless booted - blue
    $16.99