BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Network Interface Adapters
$200 - $225
EPSON - Epson UB-R04
EPSON - Epson UB-R04

Mfr #: C32C824617

Item #: 005398956

Print server - 802.11a, 802.11b/g/n - for TM h2000, H6000IV, L90, T70, T70II, T88IV, T88V, T90, T90II, U220
$211.99
Vertiv - Liebert Intellislot Communications Card
Vertiv - Liebert Intellislot Communications Card

Mfr #: RDU101

Item #: 006941510

Remote management adapter - 10/100 Ethernet x 1 - for P/N: GXT5-6000MVRT4UXLN, GXT5-6KL630RT5UXLN, GXT5-8000HVRT5UXLN, GXT5-8000MVRT6UXLN
$219.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem

Mfr #: 7ZT7A00547

Item #: 005036105

Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; VX3320 Appliance
$224.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4
Intel - Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4

Mfr #: I350T4V2

Item #: 002060255

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
$203.99
CyberPower - CyberPower RMCARD205TAA
CyberPower - CyberPower RMCARD205TAA
Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX
$216.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
100BaseFX SC - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 100Base-FX/100Base-SC x 1 - 1310 nm - black
$217.99
Honeywell - Honeywell AP-010BT-HC
Honeywell - Honeywell AP-010BT-HC
Network adapter - IBM 46xx / keyboard wedge / RS-232 / USB - Bluetooth 2.1 - Class 2 - for Xenon 1902h, 1902h Color
$213.99
Honeywell - Intermec SD62
Honeywell - Intermec SD62

Mfr #: SD62-S001

Item #: 005155966

Network adapter - USB / RS-232 / keyboard wedge - Bluetooth 2.1 EDR - Class 1
$211.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3600 Series 802.11ac Module
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3600 Series 802.11ac Module
Expansion module - 802.11a, 802.11b/g/n, 802.11ac (draft) - refurbished - for AccessPath AP3640
$216.99
CyberPower - CyberPower RMCARD305TAA
CyberPower - CyberPower RMCARD305TAA
Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX
$216.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 536FLB
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 536FLB

Mfr #: 766490-B21

Item #: 002211457

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant BL460c Gen10, BL460c Gen9, WS460c Gen9
$215.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 332T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 332T

Mfr #: Q2P90A

Item #: 005612626

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for StoreEasy 1860, 1860 Performance
$203.99
EPSON - Epson UB-B03
EPSON - Epson UB-B03

Mfr #: C32C824621

Item #: 001148251

Print server - Bluetooth 2.1 EDR - Class 2 - for TM T88V, T88V-i
$213.99
Cisco - Cisco 3201 Serial Mobile Interface Card
Cisco - Cisco 3201 Serial Mobile Interface Card
Expansion module - PCI - RS-232, RS-530, X.21, V.35, RS-449, RS-530A - 4 ports - refurbished
$215.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - 1000Base-T x 4
$203.99
Lenovo - Intel I350-T2 2xGbE BaseT Adapter for IBM System x
Lenovo - Intel I350-T2 2xGbE BaseT Adapter for IBM System x

Mfr #: 00AG510

Item #: 001929222

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M5; x3250 M6; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$205.99
HP Inc. - HP Dual Port Add-in-Card
HP Inc. - HP Dual Port Add-in-Card

Mfr #: 3UU05AA

Item #: 006141855

Thunderbolt adapter - PCIe - Thunderbolt 3 x 2 - for Workstation Z1 G5 Entry, Z2 G5
$220.99
Lexmark - Lexmark MarkNet N8350
Lexmark - Lexmark MarkNet N8350

Mfr #: 27X0310

Item #: 002471254

Print server - 802.11b/g/n, NFC - for Lexmark MS817, MS818, MS823, MX717, MX718, MX812, MX910, XM5263, XM5270, XM7263, XM7270
$205.99