BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Network Interface Adapters
$275 - $300
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge FC430, FC830
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge T330, VRTX; Dell EMC PowerEdge R430, R440, R540, R640, R740, R830, T640
$292.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem

Mfr #: 7ZT7A00548

Item #: 005036106

Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; VX3320 Appliance
$287.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2
$289.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
$292.99
StarTech - StarTech USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
1000Base-SX SC - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-SX SC - 850 nm - black - US1GA30SXSC
$279.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge 2970, C6220, R610, R710, R715, R810, R815, R905, R910, T610, T710
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-LR x 2 - 1310 nm
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 42C1800-AX

Item #: 003527215

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x32XX M2; x34XX; x3650 M2; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 M2; x3950 X6
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Cisco UCS S3260 Storage Server
$292.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2

Mfr #: X710DA2BLK

Item #: 002205169

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$288.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C6220, R320, R420, R520, R620, R720
$292.99