We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Network Interface Adapters
Gigabit Network Adapters
$4,000 - 5,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE SE Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE SE Module

Mfr #: JH213A

Item #: 003355331

Expansion module - 1000Base-T (PoE+) x 48
$4,107.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2148T Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2148T Fabric Extender
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 48 + 4 x SFP+ - refurbished
$4,577.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2248TP GE Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2248TP GE Fabric Extender
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 48 + 4 x SFP+ - refurbished
$4,558.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 6 - for ASA 5525-X Firewall Edition, 5525-X IPS Edition
$4,391.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE SE Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE SE Module

Mfr #: JH212AR

Item #: 005200099

Expansion module - 1000Base-T x 48 - remarketed - for HPE 7502, 7503-S, 7506, 7506-V; FlexNetwork 7503, 7510
$4,153.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JH182AR

Item #: 007427323

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 24 + QSFP+ x 2 - remarketed
$4,968.99
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port 1000BASE-X/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port 1000BASE-X/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for P/N: CISCO7304, CISCO7304-CH, CISCO7304-G100, CISCO7304-G100-CH
$4,312.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet - 6 ports
$4,339.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
Expansion module - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 6 ports - for ASA 5545-X 5555-X
$4,399.99
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2
Expansion module - GigE - 1000Base-X - 2 ports - refurbished - for SPA Interface Processor 401, 501, 601
$4,302.99
Barracuda - Barracuda Network Module 807
Barracuda - Barracuda Network Module 807

Mfr #: BNGM807A

Item #: 007402188

Expansion module - Gigabit SFP x 8
$4,521.99
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2
Expansion module - GigE - 1000Base-X - 2 ports - refurbished - for SPA Interface Processor 401, 501, 601
$4,378.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
$4,003.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: WSA-4GE-CU

Item #: 03944422

Expansion module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports - for Cisco IronPort S370, Web Security Appliance S370, Web Security Appliance S670
$4,077.99
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Expansion module - GigE - 1000Base-X - 2 ports - refurbished - for P/N: 7600-SIP-400, 7600-SIP-400=, 7600-SIP-400-RF
$4,287.99
Cisco - Cisco FirePOWER SSL Fiber Network Module with Bypass
Cisco - Cisco FirePOWER SSL Fiber Network Module with Bypass
Expansion module - 1000Base-SX x 4 - 850 nm
$4,283.99