We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $200 - $300
    Networking
    APC - APC Network Management Card 2
    APC - APC Network Management Card 2

    Mfr #: AP9630

    Item #: 02859734

    Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX - black
    $260.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF500-24
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF500-24
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $250.99
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XXV710-DA1
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XXV710-DA1
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 1
    $266.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203R (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203R (US)

    Mfr #: JY714A

    Item #: 004667626

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $218.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $293.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
    $235.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to 24F MTP/MPO-UPC, Magenta, 5M
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to 24F MTP/MPO-UPC, Magenta, 5M
    Network cable - MTP/MPO/APC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, magent
    $222.99
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
    VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal
    $207.99
    Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6596-R6 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6596-R6 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6596-R6) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $206.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R820, R920, T430, T630; Dell EMC PowerEdge R430, R530, R630, R730, R930
    $292.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96701

    Item #: 006062791

    90m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
    $265.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203H (US) Unified Hospitality
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203H (US) Unified Hospitality

    Mfr #: JY695A

    Item #: 004667632

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - wall mountable
    $218.99
    Axiom - Axiom Avago AFBR-57F5MZ Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Avago AFBR-57F5MZ Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG98265

    Item #: 007939953

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-57F5MZ) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $238.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 8-port KVM Module for Rack-mount LCD Consoles with additional PS/2 and VGA Console (CAB831HD)
    StarTech - StarTech.com 8-port KVM Module for Rack-mount LCD Consoles with additional PS/2 and VGA Console (CAB831HD)

    Mfr #: CAB831HD

    Item #: 000078949

    KVM switch - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop - for P/N: RACKCOND1701, RACKCONS1916, RKCONS1908K, RKCONS1916K, SVUSBVGA10, SVUSBVGA6
    $263.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to 24F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 3M
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to 24F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 3M
    Network cable - MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, aqua
    $222.99
    Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG350-10SFP
    Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG350-10SFP
    Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop
    $292.99
    Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403015-E6 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403015-E6 Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG93467

    Item #: 001657082

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403015-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $208.99
    Belkin - Linksys Business LGS124P
    Belkin - Linksys Business LGS124P

    Mfr #: LGS124P

    Item #: 002741666

    Switch - unmanaged - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 12 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - PoE+ (120 W) - AC 100/230 V
    $224.99