We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $300 - $400
    OKI - OKI Microline 320 Turbo
    OKI - OKI Microline 320 Turbo

    Mfr #: 62411601

    Item #: 00039268

    Printer - B/W - dot-matrix - 240 dpi x 216 dpi - 9 pin - up to 435 char/sec - Parallel USB-Printhead Life 200 Million-1-year parts, labor and printhead.
    $343.95
    LG - LG 29UB67-B 29in 2560x1080 UltraWide LED IPS Multi-Tasking Monitor
    LG - LG 29UB67-B 29in 2560x1080 UltraWide LED IPS Multi-Tasking Monitor

    Mfr #: 29UB67-B

    Item #: 002850525

    4 Screen Split Feature - Height Adjustable Pivot Stand - Dual Link Up - Reader Mode - Flicker Safe - HDMI/DVI-D/USB/D-Port
    $309.99
    Lexmark - Lexmark MX310dn Mono MFP Printer 35ppm
    Lexmark - Lexmark MX310dn Mono MFP Printer 35ppm

    Mfr #: 35S5700

    Item #: 03842895

    fax / copier / printer / scanner - Legal (8.5 in x 14 in) (original) - Legal (8.5 in x 14 in) (media) - 300 sheets - 33.6 Kbps - USB 2.0 LAN - Month 50K Recommend 6k pages
    $399.99
    Plantronics Inc. - Plantronics Savi W745-M
    Plantronics Inc. - Plantronics Savi W745-M

    Mfr #: 86507-21

    Item #: 001363483

    700 Series - headset - convertible - DECT 6.0 / Bluetooth - wireless
    $353.99
    Ergotron - Ergotron WorkFit-A Dual Monitor Sit-Stand Workstation
    Ergotron - Ergotron WorkFit-A Dual Monitor Sit-Stand Workstation

    Mfr #: 24-312-026

    Item #: 04058858

    up to 2 - 24in LCD Monitor - 25lb Weight Capacity - Attaches to Rear or Side of most Desks or Cubicles
    $399.99
    Axiom - Axiom Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A Compatible

    Mfr #: DDY69-FCBC-033A-AX

    Item #: 005945988

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Quantum DDY69-FCBC-033A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $392.99
    Axiom - Axiom Citrix EW3A0000711 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Citrix EW3A0000711 Compatible

    Mfr #: EW3A0000711-AX

    Item #: 003806533

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3A0000711) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for Citrix NetScaler MPX 11500, MPX 13500, MPX 14500, MPX 16500, MPX 18500, MPX 20500
    $349.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: MPOFFOM42M-AX

    Item #: 002847161

    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $379.99
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum

    Mfr #: LCSCB4PAP50-AX

    Item #: 003121914

    Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - TAA Compliant
    $311.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: MP8LCOM4R12M-AX

    Item #: 004240737

    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $314.99
    Dell - Dell ProSupport Plus Next Business Day On-Site Service
    Dell - Dell ProSupport Plus Next Business Day On-Site Service

    Mfr #: 818-6825

    Item #: 005946039

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 10x5 - response time: NBD
    $335.99
    Belkin - Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Express Dock HD
    Belkin - Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Express Dock HD

    Mfr #: B2B151TT

    Item #: 006940390

    Docking station - Thunderbolt 3 - GigE - 170 Watt - Brown Box
    $384.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com PCI Express to 2 PCI 2 PCIe Expansion Enclosure System
    StarTech - StarTech.com PCI Express to 2 PCI 2 PCIe Expansion Enclosure System

    Mfr #: PEX2PCIE4L

    Item #: 02914666

    Full Length - System bus extender - for StarTech.com PCI to PCI Express Adapter Card
    $382.99
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic VX3258-PC-mhd
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic VX3258-PC-mhd

    Mfr #: VX3258-PC-MHD

    Item #: 006942088

    LED monitor - curved - 32" (31.5" viewable) - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) - VA - 250 cd/m - 3000:1 - 1 ms - 2xHDMI, DisplayPort - speakers
    $363.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP JD094B Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP JD094B Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG93224

    Item #: 001145925

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 1290
    $310.99