BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
Networking
Networking Accessories
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$387.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93992

Item #: 004276545

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper QFX Series QFX10016; Juniper Networks SRX380
$312.99
Axiom - Axiom 100GBASE-CR4 to 25GbE
Axiom - Axiom 100GBASE-CR4 to 25GbE
Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$325.99
Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-XG-LRM-MM1310 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-XG-LRM-MM1310 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C SFP-XG-LRM-MM1310) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm
$329.99
Axiom - Axiom FLUKE OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom FLUKE OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fluke OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$359.99
Axiom - Axiom Check Point CPAC-TR-10LR-B Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Check Point CPAC-TR-10LR-B Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Check Point CPAC-TR-10LR-B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$353.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 10315-AX

Item #: 003188073

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - active
$378.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
$336.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550=) - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - 1550 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 3560, 3750; ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524
$315.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active
$356.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-055

Item #: 000059434

Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 55 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
$321.99
Axiom - Axiom Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E40GQSFPSR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520, XL710; Ethernet Server Adapter XL71
$360.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - stranded - white
$371.99
Axiom - HP
Axiom - HP

Mfr #: J9152A-AX

Item #: 03925465

SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module
$363.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$307.99
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403011-E6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403011-E6 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG94845

Item #: 002322290

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403011-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$303.99