We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $400 - $500
    Xerox - Xerox 106R01161 Magenta Toner Cartridge Yield 25,000 pages
    Xerox - Xerox 106R01161 Magenta Toner Cartridge Yield 25,000 pages

    Mfr #: 106R01161

    Item #: 01656784

    Compatible with Xerox Phaser 7760 Series
    $438.99
    Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2485 24in 1920x1080 10-Pt Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor
    Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2485 24in 1920x1080 10-Pt Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor

    Mfr #: 997-7052-00

    Item #: 000672348

    Built-in Webcam/Speakers - Optimized for Windows 7 and 8 - VGA/HDMI/DisplayPort - USB Touch Interface with 3 Year Customer First Warranty
    $449.99
    Xerox - Xerox 106R01162 Yellow Toner Cartridge
    Xerox - Xerox 106R01162 Yellow Toner Cartridge

    Mfr #: 106R01162

    Item #: 01656785

    Yield 25,000 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 7760 Series Printer
    $438.99
    Netgear - ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Switch
    Netgear - ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Switch

    Mfr #: GSM7224-200NAS

    Item #: 03012187

    24 10/100/1000 Enterprise Class Layer 2 Managed Switch
    $429.98
    Xerox - Xerox Magenta High Capacity Toner Cartridge
    Xerox - Xerox Magenta High Capacity Toner Cartridge

    Mfr #: 106R01219

    Item #: 01829159

    Yld 12k - for Phaser 6360 Series Printers
    $499.99
    Xerox - Xerox Yellow High Capacity Toner Cartridge
    Xerox - Xerox Yellow High Capacity Toner Cartridge

    Mfr #: 106R01220

    Item #: 01829160

    Yld 12k - for Phaser 6360
    $499.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: MPOFMOM45M-AX

    Item #: 002847214

    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $447.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-SR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-SR Compatible

    Mfr #: QSFPP-4X10GE-SR-AX

    Item #: 006043008

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-SR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
    $439.99
    APC - APC InRow RC
    APC - APC InRow RC

    Mfr #: ACAC10011

    Item #: 001136501

    Cooling system flexible pipe - 3 ft - for P/N: ACRC100, ACRC103
    $483.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: MPOFMOM47M-AX

    Item #: 002847216

    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $489.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: MPOFMOM46M-AX

    Item #: 002847215

    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $468.99
    APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
    APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender

    Mfr #: PDX332IEC-1200

    Item #: 03934755

    Power extension cable (230 VAC) - IEC 309 EN 60309 32A (M) - IEC 309 EN 60309 32A (F) - 39 ft - for P/N: SY32K160H, SY32K160H-PD, SY32K48H-PD, SY48K48H-PD, SY64K160H, SY64K160H-PD, SY96K160H
    $400.99
    APC - APC Service Bypass Panel
    APC - APC Service Bypass Panel

    Mfr #: SBP5000RMI2U

    Item #: 001178926

    Bypass switch (rack-mountable) - AC 230 V - output connectors: 10 - 2U - 19" - black - for InfraStruXure Type A 4-12; Smart-UPS 3000, 3000R3IBX120, 3000RM X-93, 5000
    $416.99