We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $400 - $500
    Xerox - Xerox 106R01162 Yellow Toner Cartridge
    Xerox - Xerox 106R01162 Yellow Toner Cartridge

    Mfr #: 106R01162

    Item #: 01656785

    Yield 25,000 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 7760 Series Printer
    $438.99
    Xerox - Xerox 106R01161 Magenta Toner Cartridge Yield 25,000 pages
    Xerox - Xerox 106R01161 Magenta Toner Cartridge Yield 25,000 pages

    Mfr #: 106R01161

    Item #: 01656784

    Compatible with Xerox Phaser 7760 Series
    $438.99
    Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2485 24in 1920x1080 10-Pt Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor
    Planar Systems Inc - Planar Helium PCT2485 24in 1920x1080 10-Pt Projected Capacitive Multi-Touch LED Monitor

    Mfr #: 997-7052-00

    Item #: 000672348

    Built-in Webcam/Speakers - Optimized for Windows 7 and 8 - VGA/HDMI/DisplayPort - USB Touch Interface with 3 Year Customer First Warranty
    $449.99
    Lexmark - Lexmark CS410dn Color Laser Printer 32ppm
    Lexmark - Lexmark CS410dn Color Laser Printer 32ppm

    Mfr #: 28D0050

    Item #: 03878941

    duplex - 2.4 in color display - Legal A4 - 1200 dpi x 1200 dpi - up to 32 ppm (mono) / up to 32 ppm (color) - capacity 250 sheets - USB 10/100Base-TX direct print USB - Monthly 75K
    $449.00
    Netgear - ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Switch
    Netgear - ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Switch

    Mfr #: GSM7224-200NAS

    Item #: 03012187

    24 10/100/1000 Enterprise Class Layer 2 Managed Switch
    $429.98
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200

    Mfr #: SSDEV20LC960-AX

    Item #: 004043967

    Solid state drive - 960 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" (in 3.5" carrier) - SATA 6Gb/s
    $498.99
    Dell - Dell EMC Networking N1108T-ON
    Dell - Dell EMC Networking N1108T-ON

    Mfr #: TXTN6

    Item #: 005058468

    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
    $464.99
    Xerox - Xerox WorkCentre 4265
    Xerox - Xerox WorkCentre 4265

    Mfr #: 106R02734

    Item #: 002251786

    High Capacity - black - original - toner cartridge - for WorkCentre 4265
    $429.99
    Lexmark - Lexmark
    Lexmark - Lexmark

    Mfr #: 56F0HA0

    Item #: 005667606

    High Yield - black - original - toner cartridge - for Lexmark MS321dn, MX321adn
    $493.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BXU-40 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BXU-40 Compatible

    Mfr #: EX-SFP-10GE-BXU-40-AX

    Item #: 005884086

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BXU-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-U - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
    $472.99
    Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard Firebox T15-W
    Watchguard Technologies - WatchGuard Firebox T15-W

    Mfr #: WGT16003-WW

    Item #: 005276035

    Security appliance - with 3 years Standard Support - 3 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $456.99
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2

    Mfr #: XL710QDA2BLK

    Item #: 002205167

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
    $492.99
    Dell - Dell UltraSharp U2518D
    Dell - Dell UltraSharp U2518D

    Mfr #: U2518D

    Item #: 005170604

    LED monitor - 25" (25" viewable) - 2560 x 1440 QHD - IPS - 350 cd/m - 1000:1 - 5 ms - HDMI, DisplayPort, Mini DisplayPort
    $400.99