We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $400 - $500
    Networking
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4743 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4743 Compatible

    Mfr #: 45W4743-AX

    Item #: 001217082

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4743) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E
    $417.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 69Y0377 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 69Y0377 Compatible

    Mfr #: 69Y0377-AX

    Item #: 001217127

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 69Y0377) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $448.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=) - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: A900-IMA2Z-RF, A900-IMA2Z-WS, A9K-8
    $485.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-8TS-LL
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-8TS-LL
    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable
    $445.99
    Axiom - Axiom Mellanox MC2210411-SR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Mellanox MC2210411-SR4 Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MC2210411-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
    $408.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - fiber optic - active
    $445.99
    Axiom - Axiom E40G-QSFP-SR4-INT-AX
    Axiom - Axiom E40G-QSFP-SR4-INT-AX
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus E40G-QSFP-SR4-INT) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
    $457.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
    $488.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (P) to QSFP+ (P) - 5 m - fiber optic - active
    $457.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000212 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000212 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000212) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
    $437.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com HPE J9153A Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com HPE J9153A Compatible SFP+ Module

    Mfr #: J9153A-ST

    Item #: 007471455

    10GBASE-ER 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 40km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9153A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 155
    $415.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - QSFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8
    $431.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $485.99
    Axiom - Axiom JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D-AX
    Axiom - Axiom JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D-AX
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
    $425.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR= Compatible
    XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $473.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP JD108B Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP JD108B Compatible

    Mfr #: JD108B-AX

    Item #: 000867628

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD108B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for HPE 12504, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP
    $490.99
    Axiom - Axiom Datacom SFP+LR/LX Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Datacom SFP+LR/LX Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Datacom SFP+LR/LX) - 10 GigE - 1000Base-LX, 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $497.99
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
    $455.99