BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$90 - $100
Tripp Lite
Cables
Networking Cables
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite M12 X-Code Cat6a 10G F/UTP CMR-LP Shielded Ethernet Cable (M/M), IP68, PoE, Blue, 10 m (32.8 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite M12 X-Code Cat6a 10G F/UTP CMR-LP Shielded Ethernet Cable (M/M), IP68, PoE, Blue, 10 m (32.8 ft.)
Network cable - TAA Compliant - 8 pin M12-X (M) to 8 pin M12-X (M) - 33 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3bt - sn
$93.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-fr
$99.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 50 Pc Bulk Pack 2'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 50 Pc Bulk Pack 2'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - black (pack of 50)
$96.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-001-BL50BP
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-001-BL50BP
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded stranded snagless booted - blue (pack of 50 )
$91.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 24-Port High-Density Patch Panel
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 24-Port High-Density Patch Panel
Shielded, Dual IDC, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, 0.5U Rack-Mount - Patch panel - rack mountable - RJ-45 X 24 - 0.5U - 19"
$97.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-fr
$90.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter

Mfr #: N426-03M

Item #: 000073954

Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode, SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - yellow, orange
$96.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter

Mfr #: N424-05M

Item #: 001048327

Mode conditioning cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode, SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - yellow, orange
$97.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/LC 13' 13ft 4 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/LC 13' 13ft 4 Meter

Mfr #: N424-04M

Item #: 001048242

Mode conditioning cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode, SC single-mode (M) - 4 m - yellow, orange
$95.99
1