We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $200 - $225
    Lexmark - Lexmark E260A21A Black Toner Cartridge Yield 3500 pages
    Lexmark - Lexmark E260A21A Black Toner Cartridge Yield 3500 pages

    Mfr #: E260A21A

    Item #: 02677182

    Compatible with Lexmark E460dn,E460dw,E360dn,E360d,E260dn,E260d,E462dtn
    $215.99
    Xerox - Xerox 108R00727 Black Solid Ink 6 Sticks
    Xerox - Xerox 108R00727 Black Solid Ink 6 Sticks

    Mfr #: 108R00727

    Item #: 01829154

    Yield 6,800 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 8560MFP Series
    $218.99
    Targus - Targus Universal USB 3.0 DV2K Docking Station with Power
    Targus - Targus Universal USB 3.0 DV2K Docking Station with Power

    Mfr #: ACP77USZ

    Item #: 001935390

    2x Display Port - DVI-I - 5x USB 3.0 Super Speed Ports - 1 High Power Charging Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Audio in/out - Supports Dual 2K 2560x1600 Monitors (DVI-I and DPort) - Compatible with PC -
    $216.99
    Plantronics Inc. - Poly Voyager Focus UC B825-M
    Plantronics Inc. - Poly Voyager Focus UC B825-M

    Mfr #: 202652-02

    Item #: 003056513

    Headset - on-ear - Bluetooth - Wireless - active noise canceling - for Microsoft Lync
    $224.99
    Jabra Corp. - Jabra Pro 920 Mono Headset
    Jabra Corp. - Jabra Pro 920 Mono Headset
    Desk Phone - Wireless - DECT - 120 ft - Over-the-head, Over-the-ear, Behind-the-neck - Monaural - Supra-aural - 920-65-508-105
    $203.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203R (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203R (US)

    Mfr #: JY714A

    Item #: 004667626

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $218.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to 24F MTP/MPO-UPC, Magenta, 5M
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to 24F MTP/MPO-UPC, Magenta, 5M
    Network cable - MTP/MPO/APC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, magent
    $222.99
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
    VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal
    $207.99
    Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6596-R6 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6596-R6 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6596-R6) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $206.99
    APC - APC Smart-UPS SC 620VA
    APC - APC Smart-UPS SC 620VA

    Mfr #: SC620

    Item #: 01305660

    UPS ( external ) - AC 120 V - 390 Watt - 620 VA - 4 output connector(s)
    $202.99
    Logitech - Logitech Gaming G815
    Logitech - Logitech Gaming G815

    Mfr #: 920-009087

    Item #: 007373434

    Keyboard - backlit - USB - key switch: GL Clicky
    $220.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

    Mfr #: H8KN2E

    Item #: 005081871

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 5 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: NBD - volume, Tier 1 - for P/N: JW237A, JY741A
    $219.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

    Mfr #: H8MM2E

    Item #: 005081009

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - volume, Tier 2 - for P/N: JW328AR
    $212.99