BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$325 - $350
Networking
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 46M2237-AX

Item #: 003527216

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$337.99
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE PARTS STORE - HPE 562FLR-T
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE PARTS STORE - HPE 562FLR-T

Mfr #: 840138-001

Item #: 008565192

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL560 Gen10
$336.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 95Y3762-AX

Item #: 003527222

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M4; x3250 M4; x3300 M4; x35XX M4; x36XX M4
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R620, R720, R820, T620
$337.99
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE PARTS STORE - HPE 562FLR-SFP+
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE PARTS STORE - HPE 562FLR-SFP+

Mfr #: 790317-001

Item #: 008565193

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ProLiant XL250a Gen9, XL250a Gen9 Accelerator Tray
$342.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 81Y8021-AX

Item #: 003527220

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x3550 M3; x3650 M3; x3690 X5; x3755 M3; x3850 X5
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$338.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 108E-FPOE
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 108E-FPOE
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (130 W)
$340.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: BK835A-AX

Item #: 003527289

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL165 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-40G-CSR4-AR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-40G-CSR4-AR Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4-AR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-CSR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
$329.99
ViewSonic - ViewSonic NMP520-W
ViewSonic - ViewSonic NMP520-W

Mfr #: NMP520-W

Item #: 006228027

Digital signage player - Rockchip - RAM 2 GB - flash 16 GB - Android 8.1
$335.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG110-24HP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG110-24HP
Switch - unmanaged - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE (100 W)
$334.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom Avago AFBR-79EQPZ Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Avago AFBR-79EQPZ Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-79EQPZ) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$334.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 1000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 1000 Series
Switch - managed - 1 x 10/100 (uplink) + 4 x 10/100 (downlink) - DIN rail mountable - DC power - refurbished
$325.99