BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$325 - $350
Tripp Lite
Networking
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 / Cat6a 10G Bulk Cable Solid Core CMR PVC Blue 1000'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 / Cat6a 10G Bulk Cable Solid Core CMR PVC Blue 1000'
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3 - solid - blue
$344.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2-Port Dual Monitor DVI KVM Switch with Audio and USB 2.0 Hub
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2-Port Dual Monitor DVI KVM Switch with Audio and USB 2.0 Hub
KVM / audio / USB switch - 2 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
$330.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LX Platform SNMP/Web Interface Module
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LX Platform SNMP/Web Interface Module
Remote Cooling Management for Select Models - Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX
$344.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$326.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR LC SFP Transceiver, DDM, Singlemode, 1310 nm, 10 km
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR LC SFP Transceiver, DDM, Singlemode, 1310 nm, 10 km
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$337.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LX Platform SNMP/Web Interface Module
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LX Platform SNMP/Web Interface Module
Remote Cooling Management for SRCOOL12K Models - Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX
$332.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite MTP MPO Patch Cable Push Pull Tab 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 3M 10ft 10' '3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite MTP MPO Patch Cable Push Pull Tab 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 3M 10ft 10' '3 Meter
Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - simplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$328.99
1