BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$375 - $400
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Cassette, Fiber/Standart Loss (0.75 dB)
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Cassette, Fiber/Standart Loss (0.75 dB)
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC SM X 12 - blue
$395.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Splice Cassette
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Splice Cassette
Fiber-optic splice box - LC SM X 6
$398.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Wrap
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Wrap
Braided expandable sleeving - 150 ft - black
$375.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 8.23 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$384.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 22 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$378.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 9 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - black - (qty per pack: 25)
$387.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 22.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$398.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$381.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 11 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$399.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Cassette, Fiber/Optimized Loss (0.50 dB)
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Cassette, Fiber/Optimized Loss (0.50 dB)
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC MM X 12 - aqua - 1U
$395.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 4.27 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$398.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 21 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$391.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
$380.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5
Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5

Mfr #: NPCB03X

Item #: 005870426

Power extension cable - IEC 60320 C20 straight to IEC 60320 C19 straight - AC 250 V - 16 A - 4 ft - red
$376.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Steel
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Steel
Bonding strap - indoor, outdoor - 3.8 ft - natural
$389.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 11 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$399.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 9 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - red - (qty per pack: 25)
$387.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 7.62 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, round - aqua
$379.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable compression lug - 2.5 in - blue
$384.99