We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $400 - $425
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4743 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4743 Compatible

    Mfr #: 45W4743-AX

    Item #: 001217082

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4743) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E
    $417.99
    Lexmark - Lexmark
    Lexmark - Lexmark

    Mfr #: 78C0Z50

    Item #: 006014039

    Black, color - printer imaging kit LCCP - for Lexmark C2240, C2325, C2425, C2535, CX421, CX522, CX622, CX625, MC2640, XC2235, XC4240
    $408.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

    Mfr #: H8TR9E

    Item #: 005083465

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 5 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - volume, Tier 2 - for P/N: JW818A, JW820A
    $408.99
    Axiom - Axiom Mellanox MC2210411-SR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Mellanox MC2210411-SR4 Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MC2210411-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
    $408.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty

    Mfr #: U3RW6PE

    Item #: 001827302

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $423.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Hardware Installation Server
    Lenovo - Lenovo Hardware Installation Server

    Mfr #: 01KA817

    Item #: 004375187

    Installation - after business hours/weekends/holidays - for BladeCenter HS22; Flex System x240 Compute Node; System x35XX M5; x3650 M5
    $408.99
    Acer America - Acer XG270HU
    Acer America - Acer XG270HU
    LED monitor - 27" - 2560 x 1440 QHD WQHD - TN - 350 cd/m - 1000:1 - 1 ms - HDMI, DVI-D, DisplayPort - speakers - black, orange
    $400.99
    APC - APC Smart-UPS C SMC1500C
    APC - APC Smart-UPS C SMC1500C

    Mfr #: SMC1500C

    Item #: 005319932

    UPS - AC 110/120/127 V - 900 Watt - 1440 VA - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 8 - Canada, United States - black - with APC SmartConnect
    $415.99
    Dell - Dell P2720DC
    Dell - Dell P2720DC
    LED monitor - 27" (27" viewable) - 2560 x 1440 QHD - IPS - 350 cd/m - 1000:1 - 5 ms - HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C - with 3 years Advanced Exchange Service
    $419.99
    Acer America - Acer ET322QK
    Acer America - Acer ET322QK
    LED monitor - 31.5" - 3840 x 2160 4K - VA - 300 cd/m - 4 ms - 2xHDMI, DisplayPort - speakers - white
    $404.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty

    Mfr #: U3BS4PE

    Item #: 004141742

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
    $416.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

    Mfr #: U7RU5E

    Item #: 002236783

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: JG875A#AC3, JG875A#AC4
    $409.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem 5300 Mainstream
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem 5300 Mainstream

    Mfr #: 4XB7A17087

    Item #: 007567309

    Solid state drive - 240 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - for ThinkAgile VX 1SE Certified Node; ThinkAgile VX1320 Appliance; ThinkSystem SR645; SR665
    $415.99
    Lexmark - Lexmark
    Lexmark - Lexmark

    Mfr #: 55B1X00

    Item #: 007833677

    Extra High Yield - black - original - toner cartridge LRP - for Lexmark MS431dn, MS431dw, MX431adn, MX431adw
    $408.99
    Micron - Micron 5200 ECO
    Micron - Micron 5200 ECO
    Solid state drive - 1920 GB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s
    $409.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service

    Mfr #: U3FX2E

    Item #: 001833949

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $416.99
    Xerox - Xerox
    Xerox - Xerox

    Mfr #: 106R02602

    Item #: 03838250

    Toner cartridge - 2 x cyan - 4500 pages - for Phaser 7100DN 7100N
    $421.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts

    Mfr #: 01GX760

    Item #: 003842260

    Installation - 2 years - on-site - response time: NBD - for ThinkServer n400 5495
    $401.99
    Zebra Technologies - Zebra Five-Slot ShareCradle
    Zebra Technologies - Zebra Five-Slot ShareCradle
    Handheld charging stand - output connectors: 5 - for Symbol TC70; Zebra TC70X, TC72, TC75, TC75X, TC77
    $424.99