BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
Networking
Networking Accessories
$200 - $300
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
10GBase-LRM, DDM, MMF, LC, 1310 nm, 220 m (721 ft.) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm
$254.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 3M 10ft 10' 3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 3M 10ft 10' 3 Meter
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$209.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Stranded CMR PVC 24AWG Blue 1000'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Stranded CMR PVC 24AWG Blue 1000'
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - stranded - blue
$214.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 3M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 3M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, aqua
$265.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC Black 1000'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC Black 1000'
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - plenum, solid - black
$228.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, MTP/MPO-APC to MTP/MPO-APC (F/F), Magenta, 5M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, MTP/MPO-APC to MTP/MPO-APC (F/F), Magenta, 5M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/APC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/APC multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, magenta,
$222.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N549-01K
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N549-01K

Mfr #: N549-01K

Item #: 03222470

Bulk cable - 1000 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$270.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-UPC to 16F MTP/MPO-UPC, Aqua, 3M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-UPC to 16F MTP/MPO-UPC, Aqua, 3M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, magenta,
$222.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC White 1000'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC White 1000'
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - plenum, solid - white
$228.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e/Cat6 48-Port Patch Panel
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e/Cat6 48-Port Patch Panel
Shielded, Krone IDC, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, 1U Rack-Mount, TAA - Patch panel - rack mountable - RJ-45 X 48 - silver - 1U - 19" - government GSA
$238.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N254-024

Item #: 01699137

Patch panel - black - 1U - 24 ports
$212.99