BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
Under $100
Networking
Networking Accessories
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 14ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 14'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 14ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 14'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, stranded - red
$4.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 RJ45 Pass-Through FTP Modular Plug, 50 Pack
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 RJ45 Pass-Through FTP Modular Plug, 50 Pack
Network connector - RJ-45 (M) - FTP - CAT 6/6a - (qty per pack: 50)
$20.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N316-07M

Item #: 02676509

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$19.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 15 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
$5.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-02M-OM4
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-02M-OM4
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$23.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable (M/M)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable (M/M)
Cisco Compatible, 250 Kbps, 6 ft., Black - Serial cable - USB (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 6 ft - double shielded - USB 1.1 - black
$24.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N320-001

Item #: 02676513

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$18.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver
10/100/1000Base-LX/LH, DDM, SMF, LC, 1310 nm, 10 km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD) - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310
$46.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-03M-OM4
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-03M-OM4
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$28.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC Aqua 1 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC Aqua 1 Meter

Mfr #: N820-01M-T

Item #: 002037850

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$23.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, Keystone Jack
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, Keystone Jack
LC to LC, White - Keystone coupler - LC multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - white
$9.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N002-007-WH

Item #: 01186994

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - molded stranded booted - white
$5.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG White 2'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG White 2'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - white
$3.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N520-04M

Item #: 02676517

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$18.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-004-YW
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-004-YW

Mfr #: N201-004-YW

Item #: 03566897

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded stranded snagless booted - yellow
$4.99