BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
$10 - $20
Networking
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N316-07M

Item #: 02676509

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$19.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N320-001

Item #: 02676513

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$18.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 13' 13ft 4 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 13' 13ft 4 Meter

Mfr #: N306-04M

Item #: 000370422

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$13.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N520-04M

Item #: 02676517

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$18.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 6ft KVM Switch USB Cable Kit for KVM Switch B006-VU4-R 6'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 6ft KVM Switch USB Cable Kit for KVM Switch B006-VU4-R 6'

Mfr #: P758-006

Item #: 00128261

Video / USB cable - USB, HD-15 (M) to HD-15, 4 pin USB Type B - 6 ft - molded
$19.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite P058-006
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite P058-006

Mfr #: P058-006

Item #: 03235157

Power cable - CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) - IEC 320 EN 60320 C5 - 6 ft - molded - black - for P/N B064-016-02-IPG B064-016-04-IPG B064-032-02-IPG B064-032-04-IPG
$17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter

Mfr #: N366-03M

Item #: 01796402

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow
$18.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N001-050-BL

Item #: 00738603

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - snagless booted - blue
$13.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N316-05M

Item #: 01901740

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
$17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Blue 50'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Blue 50'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, solid - blue
$12.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 20' 20ft 6 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 20' 20ft 6 Meter

Mfr #: N318-06M

Item #: 001035927

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100ft Cat5e Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 100'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100ft Cat5e Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 100'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - booted, snagless - gray
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N520-07M

Item #: 02295568

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
$18.99