BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
$20 - $30
Networking
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10ft VGA / PS2 / Audio Cable Kit for B006-VUA4-R KVM Switch 10'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10ft VGA / PS2 / Audio Cable Kit for B006-VUA4-R KVM Switch 10'

Mfr #: P757-010

Item #: 001036577

Keyboard / video / mouse / audio cable - HD-15 (VGA), stereo mini jack (M) to PS/2, HD-15 (VGA), stereo mini jack (M) - 10 ft - molded - dark gray
$23.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/ST 26' 26ft 8 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/ST 26' 26ft 8 Meter

Mfr #: N308-08M

Item #: 001045118

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$21.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: P772-002

Item #: 01129774

Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - DB-25 (M) - DB-25 (F) - 2 ft - molded stranded
$21.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N836-02M

Item #: 000416831

Patch cable - Mini-LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$21.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 1 Meter
100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM5 - lime green
$20.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter

Mfr #: N318-10M

Item #: 001037209

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$20.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter

Mfr #: N836-05M

Item #: 000437565

Patch cable - Mini-LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$27.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N266-003

Item #: 02884558

Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - beige
$22.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Red LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Red LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - red
$20.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat6 UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), 100W PoE, CMR-LP, IP68, Blue, 16 ft.
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat6 UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), 100W PoE, CMR-LP, IP68, Blue, 16 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 16 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - outdoor, solid - blue
$22.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: P774-006

Item #: 01129776

Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 6 pin PS/2 HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (M) - 6 ft
$20.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
$28.99