BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
$30 - $40
Networking
Networking Accessories
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 23M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 75' 75ft 23 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 23M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 75' 75ft 23 Meter

Mfr #: N302-23M

Item #: 002753353

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 23 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$36.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter

Mfr #: N356-10M

Item #: 002753354

Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$32.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter

Mfr #: N370-25M

Item #: 003797512

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$33.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/LC-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 5 m
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/LC-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 5 m

Mfr #: N381L-05M

Item #: 008273960

Network cable - CS/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to LC/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue
$38.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter

Mfr #: N516-15M

Item #: 000077939

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N520-20M

Item #: 01348704

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$36.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
$36.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat6 UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), 100W PoE, CMR-LP, IP68, Blue, 33 ft.
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat6 UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), 100W PoE, CMR-LP, IP68, Blue, 33 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 33 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - outdoor, solid - blue
$38.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N458-001-9
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N458-001-9

Mfr #: N458-001-9

Item #: 05556327

Network adapter - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (F) - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow
$36.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N316-15M

Item #: 01796383

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$32.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 150ft Cat5e Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 150'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 150ft Cat5e Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 150'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - booted, snagless - gray
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Gigabit SFP Transceiver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Gigabit SFP Transceiver
1000Base-LX, Singlemode, LC Duplex, DDM, -40 to 85C, 10 km (6.2 mi.) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 65' 65ft 20 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 65' 65ft 20 Meter

Mfr #: N366-20M

Item #: 003797132

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$32.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N520-25M

Item #: 01348705

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$38.99