We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Black
    Storage & Backup
    APC - APC Network Management Card 2
    APC - APC Network Management Card 2

    Mfr #: AP9630

    Item #: 02859734

    Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX - black
    $260.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 3.5in Black Aluminum USB 3.0 External SATA III SSD / HDD Enclosure with UASP for SATA 6Gbps
    StarTech - StarTech.com 3.5in Black Aluminum USB 3.0 External SATA III SSD / HDD Enclosure with UASP for SATA 6Gbps

    Mfr #: S3510BMU33

    Item #: 001284230

    3.5" SATA Hard Drive Enclosure (S3510BMU33) - Storage enclosure - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - USB 3.0 - black - for P/N: SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA,
    $49.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Industrial RS232 to RS422/485 Serial Port Converter w/ 15KV ESD Protection
    StarTech - StarTech.com Industrial RS232 to RS422/485 Serial Port Converter w/ 15KV ESD Protection

    Mfr #: IC232485S

    Item #: 001372609

    RS232 to RS 422 RS485 Converter Adapter (IC232485S) - Serial adapter - RS-232 - RS-422/485 x 1 - black
    $69.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 5G PCIe Network Adapter Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 5G PCIe Network Adapter Card

    Mfr #: ST5GPEXNB

    Item #: 006165433

    NBASE-T PCI Express Network Interface Adapter 5GbE Multi Gigabit Ethernet LAN 4 Speed NIC - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - 5GBase-T x 1 - black
    $118.99
    StarTech - StarTech USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
    StarTech - StarTech USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
    1000Base-SX SC - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-SX SC - 850 nm - black - US1GA30SXSC
    $279.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Video Capture Device
    StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Video Capture Device

    Mfr #: USB3HDCAP

    Item #: 002503417

    1080p - 60fps Game Capture Card - USB Video Recorder - with HDMI DVI VGA (USB3HDCAP) - Video capture adapter - USB 3.0 - NTSC, PAL, PAL-M, PAL 60 - black
    $230.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2.5in USB 3.0 SATA Hard Drive Enclosure w/ UASP for Slim 7mm SATA III SSD / HDD
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2.5in USB 3.0 SATA Hard Drive Enclosure w/ UASP for Slim 7mm SATA III SSD / HDD
    7mm 2.5" Drive Enclosure - SATA 6 Gbps (S2510BPU337) - Storage enclosure - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - USB 3.0 - black
    $21.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 Hard Drive Enclosure
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 Hard Drive Enclosure
    Encrypted SATA Hard Drive to USB - HDD/SSD Enclosure with Password Protection (S2510BU33PW) - Storage enclosure - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - USB 3.0 - black
    $76.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port 10G PCIe Network Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port 10G PCIe Network Card
    10GBase-T / NBASE-T - RJ45 Port - Intel X550 Chipset - Ethernet Card - Network Adapter - Server NIC Card (ST10GPEXNDPI) - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - black
    $319.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.1/eSATA Drive Docking Station for 2.5"/3.5" SATA Drives
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.1/eSATA Drive Docking Station for 2.5"/3.5" SATA Drives

    Mfr #: SDOCKU313E

    Item #: 004638669

    External USB 3.1 (10Gbps) Hard Drive Dock w/ UASP (SDOCKU313E) - HDD docking station - bays: 1 - 2.5", 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - eSATA, USB 3.1 (Gen 2) - black
    $72.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40-Pin Male IDE to 2.5 in., 3.5 in. and 5.25 in. SATA Adapter
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40-Pin Male IDE to 2.5 in., 3.5 in. and 5.25 in. SATA Adapter

    Mfr #: P937-000

    Item #: 004976273

    Storage controller - 2.5", 3.5", 5.25" - 1 Channel - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - Ultra ATA/133 - black
    $9.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter

    Mfr #: US1GA30SFP

    Item #: 005626482

    Open SFP - 1000BASE-SX/LX - Windows / Mac / Linux - USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter - Network Adapter (US1GA30SFP) - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-LX/1000Base-SX x 1 - black
    $239.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com M.2 (NGFF) SSD to 2.5in SATA III Adapter
    StarTech - StarTech.com M.2 (NGFF) SSD to 2.5in SATA III Adapter
    Up to 6 Gbps - M.2 SSD Converter to SATA with Protective Housing (SAT2M2NGFF25) - Storage controller - M.2 - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - SATA - black - for P/N: BRACKET125PT, BRACKET125PTP, BRACKET225PT,
    $22.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB-C (10Gbps) to M.2 NVMe SSD Enclosure
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB-C (10Gbps) to M.2 NVMe SSD Enclosure

    Mfr #: M2E1BMU31C

    Item #: 007321047

    Portable M.2 PCIe Aluminum Case - 1GB/s Read & Write - Mac & PC - Storage enclosure - M.2 - M.2 Card - 10 Gbit/s - USB 3.1 (Gen 2) - black
    $59.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.1 (10Gbps) 2.5" SATA SSD/HDD Hard Drive Enclosure
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.1 (10Gbps) 2.5" SATA SSD/HDD Hard Drive Enclosure
    USB-C External Hard Drive Enclosure (S251BU31C3CB) - Storage enclosure - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - USB 3.1 (Gen 2) - black
    $33.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB-C CFast 2.0 Card Reader USB 3.1 Gen 1 SATA III Adapter
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB-C CFast 2.0 Card Reader USB 3.1 Gen 1 SATA III Adapter
    Storage controller - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - USB 3.1 (Gen 1) - black
    $33.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Drive 2.5in Trayless Hot Swap SATA Mobile Rack Backplane
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Drive 2.5in Trayless Hot Swap SATA Mobile Rack Backplane
    Dual Drive SATA Mobile Rack Enclosure for 3.5 HDD (HSB220SAT25B) - Storage bay adapter - black
    $48.99