BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Black
$400 - $425
StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Triple Monitor DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio USB 2.0 Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Triple Monitor DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio USB 2.0 Hub

Mfr #: SV431TDVIUA

Item #: 03791198

KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$405.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Quad Monitor Dual-Link DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Quad Monitor Dual-Link DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & Hub

Mfr #: SV231QDVIUA

Item #: 03261736

KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 2 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$400.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 15m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 15m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable
40 GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps QSFP Plus Cable 49.2' - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 15 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - black
$406.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 6U Wall Mount Network Cabinet
StarTech - StarTech.com 6U Wall Mount Network Cabinet

Mfr #: RK630WALVS

Item #: 005303471

Vertical Wall Mount Patch Panel Rack - 30" Server Room Cabinet (RK630WALVS) - Rack enclosure cabinet - wall mountable - black - 6U
$412.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over CAT6 Extender
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over CAT6 Extender

Mfr #: ST121HD20L

Item #: 007650610

4K 60Hz - 330ft / 100m - IR Support - HDMI Balun - 4K Video over CAT6 (ST121HD20L) - Video/audio/infrared extender - HDMI - up to 459 ft
$423.99
StarTech - StarTech.com "9U Wall Mount Server Rack Cabinet
StarTech - StarTech.com "9U Wall Mount Server Rack Cabinet

Mfr #: RK920WALM

Item #: 004984994

4-Post Adjustable Depth (2"" to 19"") Network Equipment Enclosure with Cable Management (RK920WALM)" - Rack enclosure cabinet - wall mountable - black - 9U
$422.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card
Intel XL710 Open SFP+ Converged Adapter - PCIe 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Server NIC - 10GbE - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - black
$414.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable
CMP -1000 ft Bulk Roll - Black Cat 6 Cable - UTP - Cat6 Cable - Network Cable - Cat6 RJ45 - Cat 6 Wire (WIRC6CMPBLK) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - black
$418.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB Crash Cart Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB Crash Cart Adapter

Mfr #: NOTECONS02

Item #: 001788657

File Transfer & Video - Portable Server Room Laptop to KVM Console Crash Cart (NOTECONS02) - KVM switch - 1 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$411.99
StarTech - StarTech Wall Mounted Sit Stand Desk
StarTech - StarTech Wall Mounted Sit Stand Desk

Mfr #: WALLSTS1

Item #: 005390960

Height Adjustable - up to 24in Monitor - Mounting kit (wall plate, column, keyboard tray, monitor arm) - WALLSTS1
$424.99
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km

Mfr #: ET90110WDM2

Item #: 03717839

Media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - external - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
$410.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 330 ft. (100 m) HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender
StarTech - StarTech.com 330 ft. (100 m) HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender
HDMI over CAT5e - HDBaseT Extender - 4K30 - HDMI Video Extender (ST121HDBTPW) - Video/audio extender - up to 328 ft - for P/N: ST121HDBTRP, SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA
$414.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Video Over IP Gigabit Ethernet Extender Kit
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Video Over IP Gigabit Ethernet Extender Kit

Mfr #: ST12MHDLAN

Item #: 001023114

1080p HDMI Extender over Cat6 LAN Ethernet - up to 330 feet (100 meters) (ST12MHDLAN) - Video/audio extender - GigE, HDMI - up to 328 ft - for P/N: ST12MHDLANRX, SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA, VIDWA
$405.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Single Monitor Sit-to-stand Workstation
StarTech - StarTech.com Single Monitor Sit-to-stand Workstation
One-Touch Height Adjustment (BNDSTSPIVOT) - Mounting kit (tray, surface, base plate, spring arm) for LCD display / PC equipment - wood, steel - black - screen size: 12"-30" - desktop stand
$424.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 12U 19" Open Frame Network Rack
StarTech - StarTech.com 12U 19" Open Frame Network Rack

Mfr #: PORACK12U

Item #: 005308769

Slide Out 4 Post 17" Deep Data/AV/IT/Computer Equipment Rack - Rotating/Pull Out/Pivoting - Rack open frame - floor mountable - black - 12U
$418.99
1