We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    IBM
    $400 - $500
    IBM - IBM Advanced WORM JY
    IBM - IBM Advanced WORM JY

    Mfr #: 46X7454L

    Item #: 003746143

    3592 WORM 3592 - 7 TB / 12 TB - color labeled - platinum, dark purple - for TotalStorage Enterprise 3592 Model J1A
    $403.99
    IBM - IBM Advanced WORM JY
    IBM - IBM Advanced WORM JY

    Mfr #: 46X7454LI

    Item #: 003746145

    3592 WORM 3592 - 7 TB / 12 TB - color labeled - platinum, dark purple
    $406.99
    IBM - 1.75M HSL
    IBM - 1.75M HSL
    2 CABLE
    $444.99
    IBM - IBM
    IBM - IBM
    Memory - 4 GB - Upgrade - for P/N: 2072-12C
    $420.99
    IBM - IVE
    IBM - IVE
    2x1GB Ethernet
    $443.99
    IBM - IVE
    IBM - IVE
    2x1GB Ethernet
    $443.99
    IBM - IBM ServicePac Hard Disk Drive Retention
    IBM - IBM ServicePac Hard Disk Drive Retention

    Mfr #: 6664-E11

    Item #: 006975867

    Extended service agreement - 5 years - for P/N: 2073-720
    $414.99
    IBM - IVE
    IBM - IVE
    2x1GB Ethernet
    $443.99
    IBM - 1.75M HSL
    IBM - 1.75M HSL
    2 CABLE
    $444.99
    IBM - IBM
    IBM - IBM
    DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin low profile - 1333 MHz / PC3-10600 - registered - ECC - for P/N: 7042-CR7
    $405.99
    IBM - 1m HSL
    IBM - 1m HSL
    2 Cable
    $428.99
    IBM - IBM
    IBM - IBM
    DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin low profile - 1333 MHz / PC3-10600 - registered - ECC
    $405.99
    IBM - 1.75M HSL
    IBM - 1.75M HSL
    2 CABLE
    $444.99
    IBM - 1m HSL
    IBM - 1m HSL
    2 Cable
    $428.99
    IBM - OM3 CABLE LC/LC 10 M
    IBM - OM3 CABLE LC/LC 10 M
    4 PK
    $470.99
    IBM - IBM
    IBM - IBM

    Mfr #: 00W1160

    Item #: 003911569

    Hard drive - 600 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s - 10000 rpm - for System Storage DS3512, DS3524, DS3950
    $458.99
    IBM - 1.75M HSL
    IBM - 1.75M HSL
    2 CABLE
    $444.99
    IBM - 1.75M HSL
    IBM - 1.75M HSL
    2 CABLE
    $444.99