BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$375 - $400
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBOZ Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBOZ Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOZ) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerEdge T130, T330, T630; Dell EMC PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, T440, T640
$395.99
Poly - Poly Rove 40
Poly - Poly Rove 40
Cordless extension handset with caller ID - DECT - 3-way call capability - 20-line operation
$389.99
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Keep Your Drive + Priority
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + Keep Your Drive + Priority

Mfr #: 5WS0G38417

Item #: 001927766

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - response time: NBD - TopSeller Service
$380.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

Mfr #: H1YN2E

Item #: 008947764

Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$388.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Advanced Service
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Advanced Service

Mfr #: 5WS7A21417

Item #: 006262838

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for P/N: 7Y68CTO1WW
$395.99
Acer America - Acer XG270HU
Acer America - Acer XG270HU
LED monitor - 27" - 2560 x 1440 WQHD @ 144 Hz - TN - 350 cd/m - 1000:1 - 1 ms - HDMI, DVI-D, DisplayPort - speakers - black, orange
$389.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service with Comprehensive Defective Material Retention
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service with Comprehensive Defective Material Retention

Mfr #: U3VP4E

Item #: 003644516

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for HP 3100-8-PoE v2 EI Switch
$382.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts

Mfr #: 5WS0M93728

Item #: 004496235

Installation - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: 4 h - for ThinkServer TS460 70TQ, 70TR, 70TS, 70TT
$386.99
Lenovo - Lenovo 300e (2nd Gen) 81M9
Lenovo - Lenovo 300e (2nd Gen) 81M9

Mfr #: 81M9007UUS

Item #: 007939866

Flip design - Celeron N4120 / 1.1 GHz - Windows 10 Pro National Academic - 4 GB RAM - 128 GB SSD NVMe - 11.6" IPS touchscreen 1366 x 768 (HD) - UHD Graphics 600 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - black - kbd: US
$382.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Auto Transfer Switch / Metered PDU PDUMH20HVAT
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Auto Transfer Switch / Metered PDU PDUMH20HVAT

Mfr #: PDUMH20HVAT

Item #: 03833754

Power distribution unit ( rack-mountable ) - AC 200/208/220/230/240 V - 10 output connector(s) - 1U - 19
$385.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

Mfr #: H8LW3E

Item #: 005081583

Extended service agreement - replacement - 5 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - academic, volume, Tier 2, for retail customers
$376.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93409

Item #: 006516907

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm - TAA Compliant
$377.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-10356 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-10356 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-10356) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$394.99
HP Inc. - Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention
HP Inc. - Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention

Mfr #: U02C0E

Item #: 008054736

Extended service agreement - parts and labor (for 3/3/0 warranty) - 5 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for ZBook Create G7, Power G7, Studio G7; ZBook
$392.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56004

Item #: 002702365

Plenum CMP-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - gray
$379.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts

Mfr #: 5WS0L37777

Item #: 003811935

Installation - 1 year - on-site - response time: NBD - for ThinkServer RD350 70QK, 70QL, 70QM, 70QN
$380.99
Cisco - Cisco Business 140AC
Cisco - Cisco Business 140AC
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz (pack of 5)
$395.99