BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Network Interface Adapters
$200 - $300
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 49Y7960-AX

Item #: 003527217

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x36XX M3; x3755 M3; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$292.99
APC - Eaton
APC - Eaton

Mfr #: 66061

Item #: 001054732

Remote management adapter - RS-232 x 2 - for MGE UPS Comet EX RT Network Pack 7kVA; Comet EXtreme; Galaxy PW; MultiSlot
$229.99
Vertiv - Liebert Intellislot Communications Card
Vertiv - Liebert Intellislot Communications Card

Mfr #: RDU101

Item #: 006941510

Remote management adapter - 10/100 Ethernet x 1 - for P/N: GXT5-6000MVRT4UXLN, GXT5-6KL630RT5UXLN, GXT5-8000HVRT5UXLN, GXT5-8000MVRT6UXLN
$219.99
Dell - Intel I350 QP
Dell - Intel I350 QP

Mfr #: 540-BBDS

Item #: 005179076

Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for PowerEdge R230, R340, R440, R740, R7415, R7425, R840, R940, T140, T340, T440, T640, XR2
$282.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub
8 Port - COM Port Retention - Rack Mount and Daisy Chainable - FTDI USB to RS232 Hub (ICUSB23208FD) - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232 x 8 - black
$219.99
Vertiv - Liebert Intellislot Unity Platform Card
Vertiv - Liebert Intellislot Unity Platform Card
Remote management adapter - Liebert IntelliSlot - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX - for Liebert GXT4-1000RT230E, GXT4-1500RT230E, GXT4-2000RT230E, GXT4-3000RT230E, GXT4-700RT230E
$236.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 49Y4250-AX

Item #: 003645167

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x32XX M2; x3350; x3400 M2; x3455; x3650 M2; x3755; x3850 M2; x3950 M2
$292.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2

Mfr #: X710DA2

Item #: 002205168

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$299.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge 2970, C6220, R610, R710, R715, R810, R815, R905, R910, T610, T710
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 81Y8021-AX

Item #: 003527220

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x3550 M3; x3650 M3; x3690 X5; x3755 M3; x3850 X5
$292.99
Vertiv - Liebert Intellislot Unity Platform Card
Vertiv - Liebert Intellislot Unity Platform Card
Remote management adapter - Liebert IntelliSlot - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX - for Liebert GXT4-1000RT230E, GXT4-1500RT230E, GXT4-2000RT230E, GXT4-3000RT230E, GXT4-700RT230E
$236.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$292.99
APC - Schneider AP9624 UPS Interface Expander 2
APC - Schneider AP9624 UPS Interface Expander 2

Mfr #: AP9624

Item #: 002257209

Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - RS-232 x 2
$251.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to RS232/RS485/RS422 4 Port Serial Hub Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to RS232/RS485/RS422 4 Port Serial Hub Adapter
Industrial Metal USB 2.0 to DB9 Serial Converter - Din Rail Mountable - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232/422/485 x 4 + USB 2.0 x 1 - black
$208.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R420, VRTX; Dell EMC PowerEdge R430, R440, R540, R740, R930, T440, T640
$292.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
$292.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XXV710-DA1
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XXV710-DA1
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 1
$266.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
$292.99