BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Black
$400 - $500
Networking
StarTech - StarTech.com USB Crash Cart Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB Crash Cart Adapter

Mfr #: NOTECONS02

Item #: 001788657

File Transfer & Video - Portable Server Room Laptop to KVM Console Crash Cart (NOTECONS02) - KVM switch - 1 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$411.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible 5m 40G QSFP+ to SFP AOC Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible 5m 40G QSFP+ to SFP AOC Cable
40GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber 40Gbps QSFP + Cable 16.4' - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 49 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - active - black
$452.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Quad Monitor Dual-Link DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Quad Monitor Dual-Link DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & Hub

Mfr #: SV231QDVIUA

Item #: 03261736

KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 2 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$400.99
APC - APC Paralleling Cable
APC - APC Paralleling Cable

Mfr #: SYOPT008

Item #: 000059561

Patch cable (M) (M) - 82 ft - black (pack of 2)
$481.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - black
$404.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Industrial 8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com Industrial 8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch

Mfr #: IESC1G80UP

Item #: 008285920

30W - Power Over Ethernet Switch - GbE PoE+ Unmanaged Switch - Rugged High Power Gigabit Network Switch IP-30/-40 C to 75 C - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - DIN rail mountable, wall-mounta
$442.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 30m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 30m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable
40 GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps QSFP Plus Cable 98.4' - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 30 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - black
$457.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Triple Monitor DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio USB 2.0 Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port Triple Monitor DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio USB 2.0 Hub

Mfr #: SV431TDVIUA

Item #: 03791198

KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$405.99
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km

Mfr #: ET90110WDM2

Item #: 03717839

Media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - external - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
$410.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub
16 Port - COM Port Retention - Rack Mount and Daisy Chainable - FTDI USB to RS232 Hub (ICUSB23216FD) - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232 x 16 - black
$453.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card
Intel XL710 Open SFP+ Converged Adapter - PCIe 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Server NIC - 10GbE - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - black
$414.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 15m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 15m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable
40 GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps QSFP Plus Cable 49.2' - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 15 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - black
$406.99
StarTech - Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km
StarTech - Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km
1000 Mbps - Media converter - 1000Base-LX 1000Base-SX 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - external - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$438.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable
CMP -1000 ft Bulk Roll - Black Cat 6 Cable - UTP - Cat6 Cable - Network Cable - Cat6 RJ45 - Cat 6 Wire (WIRC6CMPBLK) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - black
$418.99
APC - APC KVM 2G Analog
APC - APC KVM 2G Analog

Mfr #: KVM0108A

Item #: 03592994

KVM switch - PS/2 USB - CAT5 - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - rack-mountable
$409.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - black
$415.99
Belkin - Belkin OmniView PRO3 USB PS/2 8-Port KVM Switch
Belkin - Belkin OmniView PRO3 USB PS/2 8-Port KVM Switch

Mfr #: F1DA108Z-B

Item #: 02293088

KVM switch - PS/2 - 8 ports - external - stackable
$452.99