BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
Brother International - Brother ADS-2400N
Brother International - Brother ADS-2400N

Mfr #: ADS-2400N

Item #: 003460447

Document scanner - Dual CIS - Duplex - A4 - 600 dpi x 600 dpi - up to 30 ppm (mono) / up to 30 ppm (color) - ADF (50 sheets) - up to 2500 scans per day - USB 2.0, Gigabit LAN, USB 2.0 (Host)
$349.99
Lexmark - Lexmark
Lexmark - Lexmark

Mfr #: 84C1HC0

Item #: 003583106

High Yield - cyan - original - toner cartridge LCCP, LRP - for Lexmark CX725de, CX725dhe, CX725dthe
$312.99
APC - APC Extended Warranty
APC - APC Extended Warranty

Mfr #: WNBSP0231

Item #: 001079546

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 21 months - shipment - response time: NBD - for NetBotz 500 Wall Appliance, 500 Wall Appliance with Camera
$388.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Exchange Service

Mfr #: U4KG6E

Item #: 008892603

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: J9562A#AC3, J9562A#AC4, J9562AR#ABA, J9565A#AC3, J9565A#AC4, J9565AR#ABA, J9565AR#ABB
$372.99
Lexmark - Lexmark
Lexmark - Lexmark

Mfr #: 40C2100

Item #: 003583122

Media tray / feeder - 550 sheets in 1 tray(s) - for Lexmark C4150, CS720, CS725, CS727, CS728, CX725, CX727, XC4140, XC4150, XC4153
$349.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service

Mfr #: 5WS7A17618

Item #: 005982799

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for P/N: 0724-01X, 0724-HCS
$344.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
RDRAM - module - 288 MB - for Cisco CSS 11501, 11503, 11506
$312.99
APC - Leak Sensor
APC - Leak Sensor

Mfr #: AP9325

Item #: 01175952

6.1 m (20 ft) w/interface cable
$332.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-CWDM-1550-80= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-CWDM-1550-80= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-CWDM-1550-80=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
$329.99
Axiom - Axiom HP JD106B Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP JD106B Compatible

Mfr #: JD106B-AX

Item #: 002322284

XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD106B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 4200-12G Switch
$341.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5PS7A07738

Item #: 005182722

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for ThinkServer sd350 5493
$326.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

Mfr #: U3CG6E

Item #: 001832170

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$370.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FN-TRAN-QSFP+SR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$392.99