BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$2,000 - 3,000
APC - APC Smart-UPS RT 3000VA
APC - APC Smart-UPS RT 3000VA

Mfr #: SURTA3000XL

Item #: 01397355

UPS ( external ) - AC 120 V - 2.1 kW - 3000 VA - 8 output connector(s) - 3U
$2,560.99
EATON - Eaton 5PX Virtualization-ready bBundle
EATON - Eaton 5PX Virtualization-ready bBundle

Mfr #: 5PX3000RTN

Item #: 03605241

UPS - AC 100/120/127 V - 2.7 kW - 3000 VA - Ethernet 10/100 RS-232 USB - 7 output connector(s) - 2U
$2,014.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable
$2,327.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5WS7A77121

Item #: 007765166

Extended service agreement - parts and labor (for 48TB (6x 8TB NLSAS HDD) Pack) - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 7D26CTO1WW, 7D4FCTO1WW, 7Y59CTO1WW
$2,696.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5WS7A86605

Item #: 008186722

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for P/N: 7Y92CTO2WW
$2,659.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Service

Mfr #: U6D33E

Item #: 009079666

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$2,815.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Call-To-Repair Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Call-To-Repair Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: H8UZ1PE

Item #: 008820294

Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot, 2930M 40G 8 HPE Smart Rate PoE+ 1-slot Switc
$2,729.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5PS0Q65555

Item #: 005204171

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for ThinkServer RD350 70QK, 70QL, 70QM, 70QN
$2,657.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

Mfr #: U3JR9E

Item #: 003642745

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours
$2,063.99
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ570W
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ570W
Advanced Edition - security appliance - GigE, 5 GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - SonicWALL Secure Upgrade Plus Program (2 years option) - desktop
$2,592.99
Lenovo - Lenovo On-Site Repair
Lenovo - Lenovo On-Site Repair

Mfr #: 01CU057

Item #: 003345072

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for P/N: 609912C, 6099EA1, 6099L2C
$2,931.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Yoga Gen 6 20XY
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Yoga Gen 6 20XY

Mfr #: 20XY002XUS

Item #: 008624301

Flip design - Core i5 1145G7 / 2.6 GHz - Evo vPro - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 16 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD TCG Opal Encryption 2, NVMe - 14" IPS touchscreen 1920 x 1200 - Iris Xe Graphics - Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth - storm gray - kbd: U
$2,232.99 Rebates
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts

Mfr #: 01JR460

Item #: 004909314

Installation - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 4599-HC1
$2,095.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4453= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4453= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4453=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1544.53 nm
$2,700.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: HU7G9E

Item #: 008484415

Extended service agreement - replacement (for hardware only) - 3 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: JL581A, JL581AR
$2,558.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: U3LV1E

Item #: 008864549

Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$2,124.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service with Defective Media Retention Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service with Defective Media Retention Post Warranty

Mfr #: HA7F5PE

Item #: 009078458

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: Q1J05A, Q1J05AR, Q1J06A, Q1J06AR, Q1J06B, Q1J06BR, Q1J07A, Q1J07AR, Q1J
$2,316.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JG234A Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JG234A Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: JG234A-ST

Item #: 007470650

10GBASE-ER - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Mode Fiber (SMF) - 40 km DDM - Lifetime Warranty (JG234A-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG234A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up
$2,614.99