BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$325 - $350
Networking
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 G6, ML310e Gen8, ML350e Gen8, ML350p Gen8, SL270s Gen8
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG91640

Item #: 001543799

XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: WS-X6704-10GE, WS-X6704-10GE=, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
$334.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge 2970, C6220, R610, R710, R715, R810, R815, R905, R910, T610, T710
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE Apollo 4200 Gen9; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, ML30 Gen9; SimpliVity 380 Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom Solarflare SFM40G-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Solarflare SFM40G-SR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Solarflare SFM40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$329.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 49Y7960-AX

Item #: 003527217

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x36XX M3; x3755 M3; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom 100GBASE-CR4 to 25GbE
Axiom - Axiom 100GBASE-CR4 to 25GbE
Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$325.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R620, R720, R820, T620
$337.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Mfr #: E10G42BTDA

Item #: 007473261

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE SFP+ x 2
$348.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 Gen9, DL380p Gen8
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R220, R320, R420, R520, R620, R720, R720xd, R820, R920, T420, T620
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom HP JD106B Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP JD106B Compatible

Mfr #: JD106B-AX

Item #: 002322284

XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD106B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 4200-12G Switch
$341.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$326.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C6220, R320, R420, R520, R620, R720
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-CWDM-1390-80= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-CWDM-1390-80= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-CWDM-1390-80=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1390 nm
$329.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GB-LRM-SFPP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GB-LRM-SFPP Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Enterasys 10GB-LRM-SFPP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm
$341.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1 - 850 nm
$344.99
Axiom - Axiom H3C XFP-LX-SM1310 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom H3C XFP-LX-SM1310 Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C XFP-LX-SM1310) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$347.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Cisco UCS S3260 Storage Server
$337.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
40GBASE-SR4 - 40GE QSFP+ 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver 150m DDM - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up
$336.99