BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$325 - $350
Storage & Backup
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 G6, ML310e Gen8, ML350e Gen8, ML350p Gen8, SL270s Gen8
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge 2970, C6220, R610, R710, R715, R810, R815, R905, R910, T610, T710
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE Apollo 4200 Gen9; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, ML30 Gen9; SimpliVity 380 Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 49Y7960-AX

Item #: 003527217

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x36XX M3; x3755 M3; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R620, R720, R820, T620
$337.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Mfr #: E10G42BTDA

Item #: 007473261

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE SFP+ x 2
$348.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 Gen9, DL380p Gen8
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R220, R320, R420, R520, R620, R720, R720xd, R820, R920, T420, T620
$337.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 4XB0W79581

Item #: 007417299

Solid state drive - encrypted - 512 GB - internal - M.2 2280 - PCI Express - TCG Opal Encryption 2.0 - for ThinkCentre M60; M80; ThinkEdge SE50; ThinkPad P14s Gen 2; P15s Gen 2; T15 Gen 2
$326.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - 1.2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
$346.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C6220, R320, R420, R520, R620, R720
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SAS external cable - Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) to Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) - 16.4 ft
$336.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - 1.2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
$346.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1 - 850 nm
$344.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Cisco UCS S3260 Storage Server
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise

Mfr #: J9F48A-AX

Item #: 003675281

Hard drive - 1.2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - buffer: 128 MB - for HPE Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10Gb, 2042
$346.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 81Y8021-AX

Item #: 003527220

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x3550 M3; x3650 M3; x3690 X5; x3755 M3; x3850 X5
$337.99
Micron - Micron 5210 ION
Micron - Micron 5210 ION
Solid state drive - encrypted - 1.92 TB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED), TCG Enterprise
$333.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$337.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - 300 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 15000 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
$344.99