BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
$200 - $300
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Line Conditioner LC2400
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Line Conditioner LC2400

Mfr #: LC2400

Item #: 00086500

Line conditioner - 2400 Watt - 6 output connector(s)
$267.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N250-024-LP
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N250-024-LP

Mfr #: N250-024-LP

Item #: 03724574

Patch panel - RJ-45 X 24 - black - 1U
$219.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite VGA Over IP Transmitter/ Extender w/ RS-232 Serial, IR Control TAA
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite VGA Over IP Transmitter/ Extender w/ RS-232 Serial, IR Control TAA
Video/audio/infrared/serial extender - transmitter - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
$242.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 3M 10ft 10' 3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 3M 10ft 10' 3 Meter
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$210.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed Armored HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC) with Hooded Connectors
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed Armored HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC) with Hooded Connectors
4K @ 60 Hz, HDR, IP68, M/M, Black, 50 m - Premium High Speed HDMI cable - HDMI male hooded to HDMI male hooded - 164 ft - black - Active Optical Cable (AOC), 4K60
$275.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 16ft 16' 5 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 16ft 16' 5 Meter
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 4.88 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$221.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N254-024-SH
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N254-024-SH

Mfr #: N254-024-SH

Item #: 03724575

Patch panel - RJ-45 X 24 - black - 1U - for Tripp Lite N235-001-SH
$291.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2-Port DVI Dual-Link / USB KVM Switch w/ Audio & Cables
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2-Port DVI Dual-Link / USB KVM Switch w/ Audio & Cables
KVM / audio switch - 2 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
$221.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-UPC, Magenta, 3M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-UPC, Magenta, 3M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/APC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, m
$222.99