BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
$10 - $20
Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP606
Tripp Lite - Protect It TLP606

Mfr #: TLP606

Item #: 01151527

Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 6 output connector(s)
$10.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 15 ft.
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 15 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$10.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Spike Blok
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Spike Blok

Mfr #: SK6-0

Item #: 00703632

Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 6 output connector(s) - Canada United States
$14.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N316-07M

Item #: 02676509

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$19.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2-Year Extended Warranty for select Products
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2-Year Extended Warranty for select Products

Mfr #: WEXT2A

Item #: 001955192

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years
$13.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-015-GN
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-015-GN

Mfr #: N201-015-GN

Item #: 03768069

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, stranded, snagless, booted - green
$12.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N320-001

Item #: 02676513

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$18.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Black, 20 ft.
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Black, 20 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - black
$12.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DNET1
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DNET1

Mfr #: DNET1

Item #: 00616121

Surge suppressor
$19.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 6ft 2-Port USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Desktop Extension Cable M/F 6'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 6ft 2-Port USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Desktop Extension Cable M/F 6'
USB extension cable - USB Type A (M) to USB Type A, USB Type A (power only) (F) - USB 3.0 - 6 ft - molded - black
$18.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N520-04M

Item #: 02676517

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$18.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10ft Augmented Cat6 Cat6a Shielded 10G Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 10'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10ft Augmented Cat6 Cat6a Shielded 10G Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 10'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - STP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - blue
$10.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N318-03M

Item #: 01218910

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
$11.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8ft Heavy Duty Power Ext Cord 15A 14AWG 5-15P to Right-Angle C15
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8ft Heavy Duty Power Ext Cord 15A 14AWG 5-15P to Right-Angle C15
Power cable - NEMA 5-15P (M) to IEC 60320 C15 right-angled - AC 125 V - 15 A - 8 ft - molded - black
$17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N002-050-YW

Item #: 03785018

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, stranded - yellow
$12.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 3.0 Coupler, SuperSpeed, 3.0/3.1, Industrial
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 3.0 Coupler, SuperSpeed, 3.0/3.1, Industrial
USB-A F/F, Shielded, IP68, Dust Cap, TAA - Modular insert (coupling) - outdoor - USB Type A - black - TAA Compliant
$19.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter

Mfr #: N818-05M

Item #: 009171684

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue
$19.99