BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
$40 - $50
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: P560-025

Item #: 02243820

DVI cable - dual link - DVI-D (M) - DVI-D (M) - 25 ft - molded
$40.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-10M-OM4
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-10M-OM4
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$45.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite P776-019
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite P776-019

Mfr #: P776-019

Item #: 02676519

Video / USB cable - 4 pin USB Type A HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (M) - 19 ft - molded
$49.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DVI KVM Cable Kit
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DVI KVM Cable Kit
DVI, USB, 3.5 mm Audio (3xM/3xM) + USB (M/M) + DVI (M/M), 1080p, 6 ft., Black - Video / USB / audio cable kit - 6 ft - black
$45.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Protect It! TLP1208SAT
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Protect It! TLP1208SAT

Mfr #: TLP1208SAT

Item #: 03908355

Surge suppressor - 12 output connector(s)
$44.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite HP J4858C Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC DDM MMF
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite HP J4858C Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC DDM MMF
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$47.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 10/100BastT to 100BaseFX-ST Multimode Media Converter 2km 1310nm
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 10/100BastT to 100BaseFX-ST Multimode Media Converter 2km 1310nm
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST - up to 1.2 miles
$44.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Outlet Power Strip, Right-Angle NEMA 5-15R
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Outlet Power Strip, Right-Angle NEMA 5-15R
15A, 120V, 6 ft. Cord, Right-Angle 5-15P Plug, 24 in. - Power strip (rack-mountable) - 15 A - AC 120 V - 1800 Watt - input: NEMA 5-15P - output connectors: 4 (4 x NEMA 5-15R) - 6 ft - black
$49.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite U338-000
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite U338-000

Mfr #: U338-000

Item #: 04071707

Storage controller - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - USB 3.0 - black
$49.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N280-02M-BK
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N280-02M-BK

Mfr #: N280-02M-BK

Item #: 04009115

Twinaxial cable - SFP+ (M) - SFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - black - for Cisco Catalyst 2960 2960-24 2960-48 2960G-24 2960G-48 2960S-24 2960S-48
$45.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/LC-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 10 m
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/LC-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 10 m
Network cable - CS/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - white,
$46.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Thunderbolt 3 Cable 20 Gbps Passive 5A 100W PD 4K USB C M/M 1M Black
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Thunderbolt 3 Cable 20 Gbps Passive 5A 100W PD 4K USB C M/M 1M Black
USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB-C (M) - Displayport 1.2/Thunderbolt 3 - 5 A - 3.3 ft - passive, 4K support, USB Power Delivery (5A, 100W) - black
$44.99