BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
$40 - $50
Networking
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N320-46M

Item #: 01796378

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 151 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$49.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite M12 X-Code Cat6a 10G F/UTP CMR-LP Shielded Ethernet Cable (M12 M/RJ45 M), IP68, PoE, Blue, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite M12 X-Code Cat6a 10G F/UTP CMR-LP Shielded Ethernet Cable (M12 M/RJ45 M), IP68, PoE, Blue, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - TAA Compliant - 8 pin M12-X (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6.6 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3bt -
$42.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/CS-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 1 m
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/CS-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 1 m
Network cable - CS/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to CS/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - white, m
$49.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 10' 10ft 3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 10' 10ft 3 Meter
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$47.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N060-004

Item #: 01557072

Patch panel wall mount bracket - black - 4U
$47.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DVI KVM Cable Kit, 3 in 1
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DVI KVM Cable Kit, 3 in 1

Mfr #: P784-010

Item #: 007409829

DVI, USB, 3.5 mm Audio (3xM/3xM), 1080p, 10 ft., Black - Video / USB / audio cable - USB, DVI-D, mini jack (M) to USB Type B, DVI-D, mini jack (M) - 10 ft - black
$43.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 6 m (20 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 6 m (20 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - halogen-free - ma
$47.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 5 m (16 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 5 m (16 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - halogen-free - ma
$44.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N366-01M-AP

Item #: 03009322

Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC/APC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron
$46.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DVI KVM Cable Kit
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DVI KVM Cable Kit

Mfr #: P784-010-U

Item #: 007409827

DVI, USB, 3.5 mm Audio (3xM/3xM) + USB (M/M), 1080p, 10 ft., Black - Video / USB / audio cable kit - 10 ft - black
$42.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$45.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver
10/100/1000Base-LX/LH, DDM, SMF, LC, 1310 nm, 10 km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD) - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310
$46.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N280-008-BK
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N280-008-BK

Mfr #: N280-008-BK

Item #: 04009113

Twinaxial cable - SFP+ (M) - SFP+ (M) - 8 ft - black - for Cisco Catalyst 2960 2960-24 2960-48 2960G-24 2960G-48 2960S-24 2960S-48
$49.99